World United Soccer Club
|
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
04/20/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bell Gardens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Park |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
World United Soccer Club
|
SC Trojans
|
04/27/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bell Gardens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Park |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
World United Soccer Club
|
Santa Monica Surf
|
05/11/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bell Gardens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Park |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
World United Soccer Club
|
California Soccer Club
|
04/06/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Bell Gardens High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Huntington Park |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
World United Soccer Club
|
Autobahn SC
|
06/01/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bell Gardens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Park |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
SOAP FC
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
Real New York FC II
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
04/14/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
5 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
New York Titans FC
|
04/28/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Whitestone FC
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
06/30/2024 |
12:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kissena Corridor Park West - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
Springs Soccer Club
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
Plantation FC II
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Not Available
|
Florida Futbol Club
|
05/25/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
|
|
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
Empire SC
|
04/17/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Weston Regional Field 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
South Florida Football Academy II
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
Plantation FC III
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
04/13/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
3 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
Kadima FC
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
ISA Schulz
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
West Palm Beach Academy
|
04/13/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
05/12/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
Naples City FC II
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
Miami Sun FC U23
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weston Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
City Soccer FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
West Palm Beach Academy
|
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
West Palm Beach Academy
|
Naples City FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
West Palm Beach Academy
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
West Palm Beach Academy
|
City Soccer FC II
|
04/06/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Gaines Park
|
upsl__show__results |
West Palm beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
West Palm Beach Academy
|
117 FC Academy
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Wahda United FC
|
Upper Royalty
|
06/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Wahda United FC
|
United Africa
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Wahda United FC
|
Southwest Futbol Club
|
04/21/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Wahda United FC
|
Lewiston Star FC
|
05/05/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Wahda United FC
|
Boston Street FC II
|
05/19/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vlora FC 2
|
Skills FC
|
05/23/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vlora FC 2
|
Shakopee UPSL
|
05/19/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vlora FC 2
|
Saint Paul United FC
|
06/14/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vlora FC 2
|
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
06/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vlora FC 2
|
Joy Athletic Club
|
06/29/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
North Georgia United II
|
04/14/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
6 |
0 |
South Gwinnett Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
Limeno GA
|
06/09/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
South Gwinnett Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
03/23/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
1 |
6 |
South Gwinnett Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
Georgia Impact SC
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South Gwinnett Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
Georgia Athletic II
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South Gwinnett Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Villarreal Force Academy
|
Pro-finish Management FC
|
04/13/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Jordan Soccer Complex - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Villarreal Force Academy
|
NC Ballers FC
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jordan Soccer Complex - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Villarreal Force Academy
|
Mint Hill FC II
|
05/25/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jordan Soccer Complex - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Villarreal Force Academy
|
Liberty FC
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jordan Soccer Complex - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Villarreal Force Academy
|
Briar United FC
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jordan Soccer Complex - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vacaville Elite
|
Selma Football Club
|
05/18/2024 |
7:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Horsecreek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Vacaville |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vacaville Elite
|
Junction 29
|
05/25/2024 |
7:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Horsecreek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Vacaville |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vacaville Elite
|
Elk Grove Blues
|
05/04/2024 |
7:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Horsecreek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Vacaville |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vacaville Elite
|
C.F. San Rafael
|
06/15/2024 |
7:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Horsecreek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Vacaville |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Vacaville Elite
|
AFC Solano
|
04/06/2024 |
7:30 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Horsecreek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Vacaville |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Upper Royalty
|
Wahda United FC
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn/Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Upper Royalty
|
Unations FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn/Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Upper Royalty
|
Southwest Futbol Club
|
05/26/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn/Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Upper Royalty
|
Project Football
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn/Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Upper Royalty
|
Lewiston Star FC
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Auburn/Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
United Africa
|
Upper Royalty
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Madison Park High School (Upper Field)
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
United Africa
|
Unations FC II
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Madison Park High School (Upper Field)
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
United Africa
|
Southwest Futbol Club
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Madison Park High School (Upper Field)
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
United Africa
|
Project Football
|
04/06/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Madison Park High School (Upper Field)
|
upsl__show__results |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
United Africa
|
New England Combine
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Robert's Playground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Unations FC II
|
Wahda United FC
|
05/25/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
General Foley Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Unations FC II
|
Southwest Futbol Club
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
General Foley Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Unations FC II
|
New England Combine
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
General Foley Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Unations FC II
|
Lewiston Star FC
|
04/20/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
General Foley Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Unations FC II
|
Boston Street FC II
|
05/04/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
General Foley Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park Morris
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Whippany |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
Passaic FC
|
06/09/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park Field 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Whippany |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park Morris
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Whippany |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
Lancaster FC II
|
05/23/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Oak Ridge Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Whippany |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
04/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
3 |
2 |
Oak Ridge Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Whippany |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors
|
Scranton FC
|
05/12/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors
|
FSA Sport
|
06/09/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors
|
Bulldogs SC
|
05/23/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors II
|
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors II
|
Lancaster FC U20
|
05/05/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
UCFSC Warriors II
|
FSA Sport II
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Rahway River Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Rahway |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
West Palm Beach Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
04/14/2024 |
12:30 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
Curtis Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
Miami Sun FC U23
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
City Soccer FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
117 FC Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
TKP Eagles
|
SCA Rayados
|
06/08/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TKP King's Palace Sport Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy /Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
TKP Eagles
|
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TKP King's Palace Sport Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy /Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
TKP Eagles
|
Houston reVision II
|
04/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy /Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
TKP Eagles
|
Houston FC II
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TKP King's Palace Sport Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy /Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
TKP Eagles
|
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TKP King's Palace Sport Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy /Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Texas Spurs II
|
Sporting NTX Verde
|
05/31/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Erekson Middle school
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Texas Spurs II
|
Midcities Football Club
|
06/07/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Erekson Middle school
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Texas Spurs II
|
Foro U21
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Erekson Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Texas Spurs II
|
FC Hurst United
|
06/21/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Erekson Middle school
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Texas Spurs II
|
Balboa FC
|
05/03/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Erekson Middle school
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tanganyika FC
|
NFC
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Nardin Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Buffalo |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tanganyika FC
|
Coliseum SC
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Nardin Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Buffalo |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tanganyika FC
|
Amlima FC II
|
06/29/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Nardin Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Buffalo |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Tanganyika FC
|
Shockers 2
|
07/07/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Nardin Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Buffalo |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Superior City FC 2
|
Vlora FC 2
|
06/08/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
NBC Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Superior |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Superior City FC 2
|
Rochester FC
|
07/06/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
NBC Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Superior |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Superior City FC 2
|
Manitou FC
|
06/30/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
NBC Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Superior |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Superior City FC 2
|
Dakota SC
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
NBC Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Superior |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Superior City FC 2
|
Bateaux FC
|
06/19/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
NBC Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Superior |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Strikers FC Miami
|
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
04/26/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kendall Soccer Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Homestead |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Strikers FC Miami
|
South Florida Football Academy II
|
04/12/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kendall Soccer Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Homestead |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Strikers FC Miami
|
Plantation FC III
|
05/31/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kendall Soccer Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Homestead |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Strikers FC Miami
|
Kadima FC
|
05/10/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kendall Soccer Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Homestead |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Strikers FC Miami
|
Athletum FC II
|
04/12/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Kendall Soccer Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Homestead |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
Shock City Fc
|
06/09/2024 |
1:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Petersburg High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Petersburg |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
Lakeland United II
|
05/18/2024 |
1:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Petersburg High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Petersburg |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
Dynamic Futbol
|
04/06/2024 |
1:15 pm PT |
4 |
1 |
St. Petersburg High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Petersburg |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
04/27/2024 |
1:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Petersburg High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Petersburg |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
1:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Petersburg High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Petersburg |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Springs Soccer Club
|
South Florida Football Academy
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cypress Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coral Springs |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Springs Soccer Club
|
River Miami FC
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Cypress Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Coral Springs |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Springs Soccer Club
|
ISA Eagles
|
04/28/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cypress Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coral Springs |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Springs Soccer Club
|
FBS FC
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cypress Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coral Springs |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Springs Soccer Club
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
05/26/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cypress Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coral Springs |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Sporting NTX Verde
|
Texas Spurs II
|
04/06/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
5 |
Prince of Peace
|
upsl__show__results |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Sporting NTX Verde
|
Somerset SC
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Prince of Peace
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Sporting NTX Verde
|
Midcities Football Club
|
05/25/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Prince of Peace
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Sporting NTX Verde
|
Foro U21
|
05/04/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Willow Springs Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Sporting NTX Verde
|
Balboa FC
|
06/15/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Williow Springs Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club
|
United Africa
|
04/14/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
1 |
5 |
Harding High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club
|
Unations FC II
|
06/16/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club
|
Project Football
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club
|
Lewiston Star FC
|
05/19/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club
|
Boston Street FC II
|
06/02/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
KO Elites FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
Central Falls FC
|
05/19/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
04/07/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
2 |
11 |
CFC Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
3rd Eye FC
|
05/04/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harding High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgeport |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
05/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Logger's Run Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
Rush Select II
|
05/22/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Logger's Run Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
River Miami FC
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
ISA Eagles
|
03/30/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Logger's Run Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
FBS FC
|
04/24/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Logger's Run Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
05/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Logger's Run Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy II
|
Strikers FC Miami
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy II
|
Plantation FC III
|
04/17/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy II
|
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
04/24/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Terramar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy II
|
ISA Schulz
|
04/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Loggers Run Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
South Florida Football Academy II
|
Athletum FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Somerset SC
|
Texas Spurs II
|
06/15/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Strike Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Somerset SC
|
Midcities Football Club
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Strike Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Somerset SC
|
FC Hurst United
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Strike Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Somerset SC
|
Cross City Soccer Club
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Strike Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Somerset SC
|
Coppell FC II
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Strike Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
Rebels Football Club
|
06/02/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Downey |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Downey |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
SC Trojans
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Downey |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
LA10 Football Club
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
2 |
Memorial Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Downey |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
California Rush South Bay
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Biola University - Barbour Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Downey |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
New York Titans FC
|
05/26/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
FC B3ast
|
06/23/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
Elite Players Center II
|
04/07/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
1 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__results |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
SOAP FC
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wagner College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Staten Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Smugtown FC II
|
Tanganyika FC
|
06/23/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Smugtown FC II
|
NFC
|
05/19/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Smugtown FC II
|
Hudson Valley AC
|
06/09/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Smugtown FC II
|
Coliseum SC
|
06/15/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Smugtown FC II
|
Amlima FC II
|
05/25/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Skills FC
|
Superior City FC 2
|
05/31/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Skills FC
|
Rochester FC
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Skills FC
|
Manitou FC
|
06/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Skills FC
|
Dakota SC
|
06/28/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Skills FC
|
Bateaux FC
|
06/12/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Johnny Cakes Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Burnsville |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
Vacaville Elite
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Garcia Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Francisco |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
Selma Football Club
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
Shorty Garcia Park
|
upsl__show__results |
San Francisco |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
Elk Grove Blues
|
06/15/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Garcia Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Francisco |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
C.F. San Rafael
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Garcia Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Francisco |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
Azteca FC
|
05/11/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Garcia Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Francisco |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shoreline United FC
|
Rebano Chivas LA
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dignity Health Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shoreline United FC
|
Playmaker FC
|
04/20/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dignity Health Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shoreline United FC
|
Ocelot Academy IE
|
05/19/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dignity Health Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shoreline United FC
|
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
04/14/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
12 |
0 |
Dignity Health Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shoreline United FC
|
California Rush IE
|
03/24/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Dignity Health Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shockers 2
|
Smugtown FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Afrim's Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Albany |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shockers 2
|
NFC
|
06/07/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Afrim's Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Albany |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shockers 2
|
NFC II
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Afrim's Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Albany |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shockers 2
|
Coliseum SC
|
06/02/2024 |
12:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Afrim's Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Albany |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shockers 2
|
Hudson Valley AC
|
05/26/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Afrim's Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Albany |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shock City Fc
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
04/13/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Skyway Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shock City Fc
|
Lakeland United II
|
05/04/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Skyway Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shock City Fc
|
Dynamic Futbol
|
06/01/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Skyway Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shock City Fc
|
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
05/18/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Skyway Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shock City Fc
|
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
06/15/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Skyway Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shakopee UPSL
|
Superior City FC 2
|
05/25/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Vaughan Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Shakopee |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shakopee UPSL
|
Skills FC
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Vaughan Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Shakopee |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shakopee UPSL
|
Manitou FC
|
06/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Vaughan Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Shakopee |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shakopee UPSL
|
Dakota SC
|
06/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Vaughan Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Shakopee |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Shakopee UPSL
|
Bateaux FC
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Vaughan Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Shakopee |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
06/22/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
Round Rock SC
|
04/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
Mixtum United
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
FC Brownsville
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
FC Brownsville
|
04/06/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
3 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__results |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
SGA
|
210 FC II
|
06/08/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parkway Bible Church
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Austin |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Selma Football Club
|
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fuego Training Grounds
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Selma |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Selma Football Club
|
Junction 29
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fuego Training Grounds
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Selma |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Selma Football Club
|
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fuego Training Grounds
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Selma |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Selma Football Club
|
Azteca FC
|
06/23/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fuego Training Grounds
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Selma |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Selma Football Club
|
AFC Solano
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fresno State Soccer Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Selma |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
06/08/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
05/05/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
06/01/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
FSA Sport
|
04/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Scranton FC
|
Bulldogs SC
|
04/06/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
2 |
University of Scranton - Weiss Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Scranton |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
SCA Rayados
|
TKP Eagles
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
4 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__results |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
SCA Rayados
|
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
SCA Rayados
|
Houston reVision II
|
06/22/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
SCA Rayados
|
Houston FC II
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
SCA Rayados
|
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
SC Trojans
|
Rebels Football Club
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SC Trojans
|
LA10 Football Club
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SC Trojans
|
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
04/06/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SC Trojans
|
California Soccer Club
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
SC Trojans
|
Autobahn SC
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Santa Monica Surf
|
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
05/04/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Historic Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Santa Monica Surf
|
SC Trojans
|
06/01/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Historic Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Santa Monica Surf
|
California Soccer Club
|
04/20/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Historic Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Santa Monica Surf
|
California Rush South Bay
|
05/18/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Historic Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Santa Monica Surf
|
Autobahn SC
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Runners II
|
SGA
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cibolo Multi Event Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Runners II
|
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
06/02/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Cibolo Multi Event Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Runners II
|
Round Rock SC
|
05/11/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cibolo Multi Event Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Runners II
|
Mixtum United
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cibolo Multi Event Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Runners II
|
Bell County FC
|
04/19/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cibolo Multi Event Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
05/08/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
Mixtum United
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
FC Brownsville
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
FC Brownsville
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
6 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__results |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
Bell County FC
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
210 FC II
|
05/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Corinthians Training Ground
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Saint Paul United FC
|
Superior City FC 2
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Saint Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Saint Paul United FC
|
Skills FC
|
06/09/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Saint Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Saint Paul United FC
|
Shakopee UPSL
|
05/29/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Saint Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Saint Paul United FC
|
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
06/27/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Saint Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Saint Paul United FC
|
Joy Athletic Club
|
05/19/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Saint Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rush Select II
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
04/28/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Club Med Sandpiper Bay
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Port Saint Lucie |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rush Select II
|
Springs Soccer Club
|
04/14/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Club Med Sandpiper Bay
|
upsl__show__results |
Port Saint Lucie |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rush Select II
|
River Miami FC
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Port Saint Lucie |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rush Select II
|
ISA Eagles
|
05/12/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Port Saint Lucie |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
RSL Arizona
|
06/09/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tucson High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tucson |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
Next Level Soccer
|
04/28/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tucson High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tucson |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
FC AZ Tucson
|
05/19/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tucson High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tucson |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
04/07/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tucson High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Tucson |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
AZ Empire FC
|
05/05/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tucson High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tucson |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Arizona
|
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
04/14/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Bell 94 Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Arizona
|
Next Level Soccer
|
05/18/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Reach 11 #1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Arizona
|
FC AZ Tucson
|
05/04/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Reach 11 #1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Arizona
|
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
06/01/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Reach 11 #1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
RSL Arizona
|
AZ Empire FC
|
06/15/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Reach 11 #1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
SGA
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
Mixtum United
|
04/13/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
FC Brownsville
|
06/22/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
FC Brownsville
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 9
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
Bell County FC
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Round Rock SC
|
210 FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 7
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Round Rock |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rochester FC
|
Vlora FC 2
|
05/26/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
RCTC Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rochester FC
|
Shakopee UPSL
|
06/30/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
RCTC Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rochester FC
|
Saint Paul United FC
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
RCTC Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rochester FC
|
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
06/12/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
RCTC Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rochester FC
|
Joy Athletic Club
|
06/20/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
RCTC Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Rochester |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
River Miami FC
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
04/13/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Ives Estates Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
River Miami FC
|
Plantation FC II
|
05/25/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
River Miami FC
|
Florida Futbol Club
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
River Miami FC
|
Empire SC
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebels Football Club
|
World United Soccer Club
|
03/23/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
3 |
0 |
Royal High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Simi Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebels Football Club
|
Santa Monica Surf
|
04/14/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
3 |
0 |
Royal High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Simi Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebels Football Club
|
LA10 Football Club
|
05/18/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Royal High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Simi Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebels Football Club
|
California Rush South Bay
|
06/08/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Royal High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Simi Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebels Football Club
|
Autobahn SC
|
04/28/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Royal High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Simi Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebano Chivas LA
|
PSC
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebano Chivas LA
|
Playmaker FC
|
03/23/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
3 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebano Chivas LA
|
OC Kings FC
|
06/08/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebano Chivas LA
|
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
05/05/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rebano Chivas LA
|
California Rush IE
|
04/13/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
SOAP FC
|
06/30/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
04/28/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
New York Titans FC
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
FC B3ast
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
05/26/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Real New York FC II
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
04/14/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
6 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
PSC U20
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weingart Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
PDP-OC
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
5 |
1 |
Bell Gardens John Anson Ford Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
Downtown LA South Bay
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weingart Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
AMSG FC II
|
03/23/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
Weingart Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
88Thirty
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bell Gardens Sports Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC
|
Shoreline United FC
|
04/07/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC
|
Rebano Chivas LA
|
04/21/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC
|
Ocelot Academy IE
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC
|
OC Kings FC
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC
|
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC U20
|
PDP-OC
|
04/28/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC U20
|
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC U20
|
Downtown LA South Bay
|
03/24/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
6 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC U20
|
California Rush OC
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PSC U20
|
AMSG FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
5 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Project Football
|
Wahda United FC
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
Joseph M. Hyland Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Essex |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Project Football
|
Upper Royalty
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Joseph M. Hyland Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Essex |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Project Football
|
United Africa
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Joseph M. Hyland Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Essex |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Project Football
|
Unations FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Joseph M. Hyland Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Essex |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Project Football
|
New England Combine
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Joseph M. Hyland Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Essex |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pro-finish Management FC
|
NC Ballers FC
|
05/12/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Hickory Ridge High School Stadium - Harrisburg, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Harrisburg |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pro-finish Management FC
|
Mint Hill FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Hickory Ridge High School Stadium - Harrisburg, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Harrisburg |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pro-finish Management FC
|
De Deacon F.C
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Hickory Ridge High School Stadium - Harrisburg, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Harrisburg |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pro-finish Management FC
|
Charleston United SC
|
05/19/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Hickory Ridge High School Stadium - Harrisburg, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Harrisburg |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pro-finish Management FC
|
Brunswick Football Club
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
West Cabarrus High School - Concord, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Harrisburg |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
Whitestone FC
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
SOAP FC
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
Real New York FC II
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
06/30/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
New York Titans FC
|
04/14/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
06/16/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Portuguese American Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Farmingville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Polk United FC
|
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Polk State College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Winter Haven |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Polk United FC
|
Kissimmee FC
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Polk State College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Winter Haven |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Polk United FC
|
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
06/15/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Polk State College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Winter Haven |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Polk United FC
|
Golden Goal Soccer
|
04/14/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
3 |
2 |
Polk State College
|
upsl__show__results |
Winter Haven |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Polk United FC
|
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Polk State College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Winter Haven |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Playmaker FC
|
Shoreline United FC
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Playmaker FC
|
PSC
|
04/14/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
5 |
2 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Playmaker FC
|
Ocelot Academy IE
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Playmaker FC
|
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Playmaker FC
|
California Rush IE
|
05/04/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC III
|
Strikers FC Miami
|
05/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC III
|
South Florida Football Academy II
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC III
|
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
05/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC III
|
ISA Schulz
|
03/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC III
|
Athletum FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
5 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
Springs Soccer Club
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
South Florida Football Academy
|
04/10/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__results |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
Rush Select II
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
ISA Eagles
|
05/02/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
Empire SC
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Plantation FC II
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
04/28/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pine Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
North Plantation |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
UCFSC Warriors II
|
04/27/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
Lancaster FC U20
|
04/13/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
2 |
2 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
FSA Sport II
|
05/05/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
04/14/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
4 |
1 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
04/27/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
05/26/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
John Bartram HS Football Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Philadelphia |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
04/14/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
1 |
Cedar Crest College
|
upsl__show__results |
Allentown |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
Passaic FC
|
05/25/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Crest College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allentown |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Crest College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allentown |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
Lancaster FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Crest College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allentown |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
06/08/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Crest College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allentown |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
PDP-OC
|
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
05/18/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Santiago High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tustin |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PDP-OC
|
FADP Footballers Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Santiago High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tustin |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PDP-OC
|
Downtown LA South Bay
|
06/08/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Santiago High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tustin |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PDP-OC
|
California Rush OC
|
04/20/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Santiago High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tustin |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
PDP-OC
|
88Thirty
|
03/24/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
1 |
6 |
Santiago High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Tustin |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
NY Renegades FC II
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
Griffin United SC
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
Elite Players Center
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
Amigos FC New York
|
05/19/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Pathfinder FC II
|
Academias Barcelona SC
|
06/16/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pathfinder Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Pleasant Valley |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
Scranton FC
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
9 |
1 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Passaic FC
|
Bulldogs SC
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Boverini Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Passaic |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Terramar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Parkland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
Strikers FC Miami
|
04/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Terramar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Parkland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
Kadima FC
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Terramar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Parkland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
ISA Schulz
|
04/06/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Parkland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
Athletum FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Terramar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Parkland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Orlando City Celebration
|
IdeaSport SA
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration Community Field Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Celebration |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Orlando City Celebration
|
Gatorville FC
|
04/13/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
1 |
4 |
Celebration Community Field Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Celebration |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Orlando City Celebration
|
FISA Elite
|
04/20/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration Community Field Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Celebration |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Orlando City Celebration
|
Current FC
|
06/15/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration Community Field Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Celebration |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Orlando City Celebration
|
Brave Sporting Club
|
06/01/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration Community Field Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Celebration |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ocelot Academy IE
|
Shoreline United FC
|
04/28/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Colton High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Bernardino |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ocelot Academy IE
|
Rebano Chivas LA
|
04/07/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
7 |
0 |
Colton High School
|
upsl__show__results |
San Bernardino |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ocelot Academy IE
|
Playmaker FC
|
05/12/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Colton High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Bernardino |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ocelot Academy IE
|
OC Kings FC
|
04/14/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
8 |
1 |
Colton High School
|
upsl__show__results |
San Bernardino |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
OC Kings FC
|
Shoreline United FC
|
05/05/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
OC Kings FC
|
Rebano Chivas LA
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
OC Kings FC
|
PSC
|
03/24/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
OC Kings FC
|
Playmaker FC
|
04/07/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
OC Kings FC
|
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Ana |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
05/25/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
Griffin United SC
|
04/06/2024 |
11:30 am PT |
4 |
2 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
Elite Players Center
|
06/08/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cantiague Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
Amigos FC New York
|
05/04/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Renegades FC II
|
Academias Barcelona SC
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hicksville |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
New York Titans FC
|
06/22/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
FC Merchant
|
06/01/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
FC B3ast
|
04/20/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
Elite Players Center II
|
05/05/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
05/18/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Phoenix FC
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
04/06/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
JTS Community Center Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Spring Valley, |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
Pathfinder FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Mitchel Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Franklin Square |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
NY Renegades FC II
|
06/16/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dieter Emmerling Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Franklin Square |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dieter Emmerling Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Franklin Square |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
Griffin United SC
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dieter Emmerling Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Franklin Square |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
Amigos FC New York
|
06/02/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dieter Emmerling Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Franklin Square |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
North Georgia United II
|
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Riverbend Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Calhoun |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
North Georgia United II
|
Georgia Impact SC
|
06/01/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Riverbend Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Calhoun |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
North Georgia United II
|
Georgia Athletic II
|
05/25/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Riverbend Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Calhoun |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
North Georgia United II
|
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
04/06/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
4 |
Riverbend Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Calhoun |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
North Georgia United II
|
Atlanta Fire United
|
03/24/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
2 |
4 |
Riverbend Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Calhoun |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
Polk United FC
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Faith Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
Heroes Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
Golden Goal Soccer
|
06/16/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Faith Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
FD Football Club
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heroes Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
Clermont FC
|
04/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heroes Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
05/05/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Torpey Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgewater |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
Passaic FC
|
04/07/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
7 |
Torpey Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Bridgewater |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
05/19/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Torpey Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgewater |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
Lancaster FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Torpey Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgewater |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
04/21/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Torpey Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bridgewater |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC
|
Tanganyika FC
|
06/15/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC
|
Smugtown FC II
|
06/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC
|
NFC II
|
06/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC
|
Hudson Valley AC
|
07/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC
|
Amlima FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC II
|
Tanganyika FC
|
05/31/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC II
|
Smugtown FC II
|
07/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC II
|
Shockers 2
|
06/26/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC II
|
Hudson Valley AC
|
06/23/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
NFC II
|
Coliseum SC
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Falcon Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Auburn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Next Level Soccer
|
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
06/01/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Chandler Gilbert Communication College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gilbert |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Next Level Soccer
|
RSL Arizona
|
04/20/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Chandler Gilbert Communication College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gilbert |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Next Level Soccer
|
FC AZ Tucson
|
06/15/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Chandler Gilbert Communication College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gilbert |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Next Level Soccer
|
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
05/04/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Chandler Gilbert Communication College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gilbert |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Next Level Soccer
|
AZ Empire FC
|
04/13/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
3 |
Chandler Gilbert Communication College
|
upsl__show__results |
Gilbert |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
06/29/2024 |
10:30 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Kaiser Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
FC Merchant
|
06/16/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Calvert Vaux Park - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
FC B3ast
|
05/04/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kaiser Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
Elite Players Center II
|
05/19/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Calvert Vaux Park - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
06/02/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Calvert Vaux Park - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Titans FC
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kaiser Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
Whitestone FC
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
SOAP FC
|
05/18/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
Real New York FC II
|
05/04/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
04/06/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
6 |
1 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
06/16/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
06/01/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC II
|
Pathfinder FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC II
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC II
|
Galo FC
|
05/19/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC II
|
Atlas FC NYC
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
New York Braveheart SC II
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Islip |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
05/05/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Anzaldi Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Jersey City |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
Scranton FC
|
05/26/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Anzaldi Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Jersey City |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
04/21/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Anzaldi Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Jersey City |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
FSA Sport
|
04/06/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Anzaldi Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Jersey City |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
Bulldogs SC
|
06/08/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Anzaldi Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Jersey City |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
New England Combine
|
Upper Royalty
|
06/01/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kilby-Gardner-Hammond Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
New England Combine
|
Unations FC II
|
04/13/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
3 |
1 |
Kilby-Gardner-Hammond Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
New England Combine
|
Southwest Futbol Club
|
05/11/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kilby-Gardner-Hammond Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
New England Combine
|
Boston Street FC II
|
06/15/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kilby-Gardner-Hammond Athletic Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Worcester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
NC Ballers FC
|
Mint Hill FC II
|
04/06/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
4 |
1 |
Bailey Middle School - Cornelius, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Charlotte |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
NC Ballers FC
|
Liberty FC
|
04/20/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bailey Middle School - Cornelius, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charlotte |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
NC Ballers FC
|
De Deacon F.C
|
06/08/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bailey Middle School - Cornelius, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charlotte |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
NC Ballers FC
|
Charleston United SC
|
04/27/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bailey Middle School - Cornelius, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charlotte |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
NC Ballers FC
|
Brunswick Football Club
|
05/18/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bailey Middle School - Cornelius, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charlotte |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
04/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
4 |
0 |
Paradise Sport Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
West Palm Beach Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Paradise Sport Complex Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
04/06/2007 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Paradise Sport Complex Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
04/20/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Paradise Sport Complex Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
Miami Sun FC U23
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Naples City FC II
|
City Soccer FC II
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Naples City |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
04/21/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McMaster Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
06/22/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McMaster Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
Round Rock SC
|
06/08/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McMaster Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
FC Brownsville
|
05/11/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McMaster Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
Bell County FC
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McMaster Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mixtum United
|
210 FC II
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
4 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 10
|
upsl__show__results |
Killeen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mint Hill FC II
|
NC Ballers FC
|
06/15/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Chestnut Square Park - Indian Trail, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Mint Hill |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mint Hill FC II
|
Liberty FC
|
04/14/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
4 |
1 |
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park - Mint Hill, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Mint Hill |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mint Hill FC II
|
Emerald City FC
|
06/02/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park - Mint Hill, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Mint Hill |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mint Hill FC II
|
Charleston United SC
|
04/21/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park - Mint Hill, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Mint Hill |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Mint Hill FC II
|
Brunswick Football Club
|
04/27/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Chestnut Square Park - Indian Trail, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Mint Hill |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
Superior City FC 2
|
06/23/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Augsburg University
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Minneapolis |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
Skills FC
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Augsburg University
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Minneapolis |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
Shakopee UPSL
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Augsburg University
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Minneapolis |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
Joy Athletic Club
|
05/05/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Augsburg University
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Minneapolis |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
Bateaux FC
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Augsburg University
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Minneapolis |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Milan De Miami FC
|
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
05/19/2024 |
12:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Curtis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Milan De Miami FC
|
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
06/08/2024 |
12:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Curtis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Milan De Miami FC
|
Miami Sun FC U23
|
04/07/2024 |
12:15 pm PT |
3 |
5 |
Curtis Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Middle Georgia United FC
|
Limeno D1
|
04/13/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
East Laurens High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Macon |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Middle Georgia United FC
|
Legion FC Dublin
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
East Laurens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Macon |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Middle Georgia United FC
|
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
East Laurens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Macon |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Middle Georgia United FC
|
Fountain City FC
|
06/08/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
East Laurens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Macon |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Middle Georgia United FC
|
FC Columbus Elite
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
East Laurens High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Macon |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Midcities Football Club
|
Texas Spurs II
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Euless |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Midcities Football Club
|
Sporting NTX Verde
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Euless |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Midcities Football Club
|
FC Hurst United
|
04/28/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Euless |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Midcities Football Club
|
Cross City Soccer Club
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Euless |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Midcities Football Club
|
Coppell FC II
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Euless |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Miami Sun FC U23
|
West Palm Beach Academy
|
04/26/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Miami Sun FC U23
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Miami Sun FC U23
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
05/04/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Doral Meadow Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Miami Sun FC U23
|
City Soccer FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Miami Sun FC U23
|
117 FC Academy
|
04/13/2024 |
11:30 am PT |
3 |
4 |
Kendall Soccer Park #1
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Manitou FC
|
Vlora FC 2
|
06/22/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Manitou FC
|
Saint Paul United FC
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Manitou FC
|
Rochester FC
|
06/16/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Manitou FC
|
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Manitou FC
|
Dakota SC
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Long Island Premier FC
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ward Melville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Long Island Premier FC
|
Griffin United SC
|
05/26/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ward Melville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Long Island Premier FC
|
Galo FC
|
04/14/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Centereach Park - Turf Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Long Island Premier FC
|
Elite Players Center
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ward Melville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Long Island Premier FC
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ward Melville High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno GA
|
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
05/25/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Silverbacks Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno GA
|
North Georgia United II
|
04/20/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno GA
|
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno GA
|
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno GA
|
Atlanta Fire United
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno D1
|
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno D1
|
Fountain City FC
|
04/06/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
2 |
5 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno D1
|
FC Columbus Elite
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno D1
|
Atlanta Fire United South
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Limeno D1
|
AFC Lightning
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Meadowcreek High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Norcross |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Liberty FC
|
Villarreal Force Academy
|
04/06/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Fayetteville Soccer Club - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Liberty FC
|
Pro-finish Management FC
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fayetteville Soccer Club - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Liberty FC
|
Emerald City FC
|
06/08/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Fayetteville Soccer Club - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Liberty FC
|
De Deacon F.C
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Fayetteville Soccer Club - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Liberty FC
|
Briar United FC
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Fayetteville Soccer Club - Fayetteville, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fayetteville |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lewiston Star FC
|
Wahda United FC
|
06/16/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lewiston Star FC
|
United Africa
|
04/28/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lewiston Star FC
|
Project Football
|
05/12/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lewiston Star FC
|
New England Combine
|
05/26/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lewiston Star FC
|
Boston Street FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
Lewiston High School - Don Roux Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Lewiston |
ME |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
Rebano Chivas LA
|
06/02/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
PSC
|
05/12/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
Ocelot Academy IE
|
03/24/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
19 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
OC Kings FC
|
04/21/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leopardos Naranjas FC
|
California Rush IE
|
04/07/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
13 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Legion FC Dublin
|
Middle Georgia United FC
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Southern Pines Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dublin |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Legion FC Dublin
|
Limeno D1
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Southern Pines Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dublin |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Legion FC Dublin
|
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Southern Pines Soccer complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dublin |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Legion FC Dublin
|
Fountain City FC
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Southern Pines Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dublin |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Legion FC Dublin
|
AFC Lightning
|
05/11/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Southern Pines Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dublin |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
Limeno GA
|
05/04/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Allen Creek Soccer Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
Georgia Impact SC
|
05/26/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Allen Creek Soccer Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
Georgia Athletic II
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Allen Creek Soccer Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
04/20/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Allen Creek Soccer Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
Atlanta Fire United
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Allen Creek Soccer Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC U20
|
UCFSC Warriors II
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC U20
|
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC U20
|
FSA Sport II
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
05/19/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
Scranton FC
|
06/16/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__results |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
Passaic FC
|
04/21/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lancaster FC II
|
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
05/05/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lancaster |
PA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lakeland United II
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
05/25/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bryant Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lakeland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lakeland United II
|
Shock City Fc
|
05/11/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bryant Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lakeland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lakeland United II
|
Dynamic Futbol
|
06/09/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bryant Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lakeland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lakeland United II
|
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
06/15/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bryant Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lakeland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Lakeland United II
|
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
06/01/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bryant Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lakeland |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
LA10 Football Club
|
World United Soccer Club
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Memorial Field Burbank
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
LA10 Football Club
|
SC Trojans
|
03/23/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
Memorial Field Burbank
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
LA10 Football Club
|
Santa Monica Surf
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Memorial Field Burbank
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
LA10 Football Club
|
California Soccer Club
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Memorial Field Burbank
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
LA10 Football Club
|
Autobahn SC
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Memorial Field Burbank
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
06/02/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
PSC U20
|
04/07/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
Irvine FC
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
Downtown LA South Bay
|
04/21/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
88Thirty
|
05/12/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fountain Valley |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
KO Elites FC II
|
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
04/14/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk West Turf Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Hartford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
KO Elites FC II
|
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
05/19/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk West Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hartford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
KO Elites FC II
|
Central Falls FC
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk West Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hartford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
KO Elites FC II
|
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk West Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hartford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
KO Elites FC II
|
3rd Eye FC
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk West Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hartford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kissimmee FC
|
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Kissimmee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kissimmee FC
|
Golden Goal Soccer
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Kissimmee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kissimmee FC
|
FD Football Club
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Kissimmee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kissimmee FC
|
Clermont FC
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
5 |
1 |
Airport Lakes Park Field 2
|
upsl__show__results |
Kissimmee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kissimmee FC
|
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
06/15/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Kissimmee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
TKP Eagles
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
SCA Rayados
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
Houston reVision II
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
4 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__results |
Katy |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
Houston FC II
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Katy |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
TKP Eagles
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
British International School of Houston
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
SCA Rayados
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
Houston FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kadima FC
|
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
05/26/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
BOCA RATON |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kadima FC
|
South Florida Football Academy II
|
05/19/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
BOCA RATON |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kadima FC
|
Plantation FC III
|
04/28/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
BOCA RATON |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kadima FC
|
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
BOCA RATON |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Kadima FC
|
ISA Schulz
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
BOCA RATON |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Junction 29
|
Vacaville Elite
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Dan Foley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
American Canyon |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Junction 29
|
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
04/27/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dan Foley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
American Canyon |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Junction 29
|
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
05/18/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dan Foley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
American Canyon |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Junction 29
|
Azteca FC
|
05/04/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dan Foley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
American Canyon |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Junction 29
|
AFC Solano
|
04/13/2024 |
TBD |
5 |
4 |
Dan Foley Park
|
upsl__show__results |
American Canyon |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Joy Athletic Club
|
Superior City FC 2
|
05/10/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
St Louis Park |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Joy Athletic Club
|
Skills FC
|
06/22/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
St Louis Park |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Joy Athletic Club
|
Shakopee UPSL
|
06/15/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
St Louis Park |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Joy Athletic Club
|
Manitou FC
|
06/02/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
St Louis Park |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Joy Athletic Club
|
Bateaux FC
|
05/25/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
St Louis Park |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Schulz
|
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Schulz
|
Strikers FC Miami
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Schulz
|
Parkland Soccer Club II
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Schulz
|
Kadima FC
|
04/16/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Schulz
|
Athletum FC II
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Eagles
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Eagles
|
River Miami FC
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Eagles
|
FBS FC
|
04/07/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
South County Regional Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
ISA Eagles
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boca Raton |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Irvine FC
|
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
04/20/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Irvine FC
|
PSC U20
|
05/19/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Irvine FC
|
PDP-OC
|
04/06/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
6 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Irvine FC
|
FADP Footballers Academy
|
06/09/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Irvine FC
|
California Rush OC
|
05/04/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Irvine |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
World United Soccer Club
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Compton College Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Inglewood |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
06/08/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Compton College Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Inglewood |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
Santa Monica Surf
|
03/23/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
3 |
5 |
Compton College Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Inglewood |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
Rebels Football Club
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Compton College Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Inglewood |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
LA10 Football Club
|
05/25/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Compton College Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Inglewood |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
IdeaSport SA
|
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
05/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Disney's ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
IdeaSport SA
|
FISA Elite
|
06/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Disney's ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
IdeaSport SA
|
Brave Sporting Club
|
04/17/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Disney's ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
IdeaSport SA
|
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
Polk United FC
|
04/06/2024 |
2:45 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Deputy Brandon Coates Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
06/08/2024 |
2:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Deputy Brandon Coates Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
Kissimmee FC
|
04/20/2024 |
2:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Deputy Brandon Coates Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
Golden Goal Soccer
|
06/01/2024 |
2:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Deputy Brandon Coates Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
05/11/2024 |
2:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Deputy Brandon Coates Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hudson Valley AC
|
Tanganyika FC
|
05/19/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Sullivan West High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Cochecton |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hudson Valley AC
|
Shockers 2
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Sullivan West High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Cochecton |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hudson Valley AC
|
NFC II
|
06/01/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sullivan West High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Cochecton |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hudson Valley AC
|
Coliseum SC
|
06/30/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Sullivan West High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Cochecton |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Hudson Valley AC
|
Amlima FC II
|
06/15/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Sullivan West High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Cochecton |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston reVision II
|
TKP Eagles
|
06/15/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston reVision II
|
SCA Rayados
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Blue Ridge Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston reVision II
|
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Sports Complex at Shadow Creek Ranch
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston reVision II
|
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Blue Ridge Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston reVision II
|
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
04/14/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Blue Ridge Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston FC II
|
TKP Eagles
|
04/28/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston FC II
|
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
04/14/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
1 |
3 |
Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston FC II
|
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
04/07/2024 |
7:00 am PT |
2 |
0 |
Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston FC II
|
Houston reVision II
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Houston FC II
|
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
06/15/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Griffin United SC
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
College Point Fields
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Griffin United SC
|
Galo FC
|
06/16/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Flushing Meadows Corona Park - 3
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Griffin United SC
|
Elite Players Center
|
04/28/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Flushing Meadows Corona Park - 3
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Griffin United SC
|
Atlas FC NYC
|
05/19/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Flushing Meadows Corona Park - 3
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Griffin United SC
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Flushing Meadows Corona Park - 3
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
Orlando City Celebration
|
04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Secret Lake Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
IdeaSport SA
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
SECRET LAKE PARK
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
FISA Elite
|
04/13/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
2 |
4 |
Secret Lake Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
Current FC
|
05/11/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Secret Lake Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
06/15/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Secret Lake Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Golden Goal Soccer
|
Polk United FC
|
06/08/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Ocoee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Golden Goal Soccer
|
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
03/09/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Jim Beech Center Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Ocoee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Golden Goal Soccer
|
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jim Beech Center Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Ocoee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Golden Goal Soccer
|
FD Football Club
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jim Beech Center Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Ocoee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Golden Goal Soccer
|
Clermont FC
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Jim Beech Center Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Ocoee |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Germantown City FC II
|
Frederick Kings II
|
06/15/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Western Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Germantown |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Germantown City FC II
|
FC MILLENNIUM
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Western Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Germantown |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Germantown City FC II
|
DC Hyper
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Western Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Germantown |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Germantown City FC II
|
Cesena FC USA
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Western Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Germantown |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Germantown City FC II
|
Bridge Sports Club II
|
06/29/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Laytonia Recreational Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Germantown |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
Middle Georgia United FC
|
05/11/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Old Henry High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
McDonough |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
Legion FC Dublin
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Old Henry High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
McDonough |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
Fountain City FC
|
05/04/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Old Henry High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
McDonough |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
Atlanta Fire United South
|
04/06/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
3 |
4 |
Old Henry High School
|
upsl__show__results |
McDonough |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
AFC Lightning
|
05/25/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Old Henry High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
McDonough |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Impact SC
|
Limeno GA
|
04/13/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
2 |
1 |
Badger Creek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Canton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Impact SC
|
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
06/08/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Badger creek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Canton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Impact SC
|
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Badger Creek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Canton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Impact SC
|
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
03/23/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
4 |
3 |
Badger Creek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Canton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Impact SC
|
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Badger Creek Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Canton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Athletic II
|
North Georgia United II
|
06/09/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bay Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Athletic II
|
Limeno GA
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bay Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Athletic II
|
Georgia Impact SC
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bay Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Athletic II
|
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bay Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Georgia Athletic II
|
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
04/14/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
7 |
0 |
Bay Creek Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
Orlando City Celebration
|
06/08/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
IdeaSport SA
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
Current FC
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
Brave Sporting Club
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__results |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Gatorville FC
|
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Saint Francis Catholic Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Galo FC
|
Pathfinder FC II
|
05/26/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Manhasset Valley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Galo FC
|
NY Renegades FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Manhasset Valley Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Galo FC
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
06/08/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Michael J. Tully Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Galo FC
|
Atlas FC NYC
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Michael J. Tully Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Galo FC
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Michael J. Tully Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
06/15/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
05/18/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
06/01/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
Passaic FC
|
05/11/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
04/13/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
6 |
1 |
Central Park of Morris County - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport
|
Lancaster FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport II
|
UCFSC Warriors II
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport II
|
Philadelphia Lone Star FC U23
|
04/07/2024 |
10:00 am PT |
3 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County
|
upsl__show__results |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
FSA Sport II
|
Lancaster FC U20
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Central Park of Morris County
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Morristown |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3129e7dcd30c4d8b |
Frederick Kings II
|
Germantown City FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Othello Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Frederick |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Frederick Kings II
|
FC MILLENNIUM
|
04/21/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ballenger Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Frederick |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Frederick Kings II
|
DC Hyper
|
06/22/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Ballenger Creek Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Frederick |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Frederick Kings II
|
Cesena FC USA
|
05/19/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Western Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Frederick |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Frederick Kings II
|
Bridge Sports Club II
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Othello Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Frederick |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fountain City FC
|
Middle Georgia United FC
|
04/20/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Odis Spencer Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fountain City FC
|
Legion FC Dublin
|
03/30/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Odis Spencer Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fountain City FC
|
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Odis Spencer Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fountain City FC
|
FC Columbus Elite
|
04/13/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Odis Spencer Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fountain City FC
|
Atlanta Fire United South
|
05/11/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Odis Spencer Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Foro U21
|
Somerset SC
|
05/12/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Foro Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Foro U21
|
Midcities Football Club
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Foro Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Foro U21
|
Cross City Soccer Club
|
04/28/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Foro Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Foro U21
|
Coppell FC II
|
05/26/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Foro Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Foro U21
|
Balboa FC
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
4 |
Foro Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Dallas |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
Springs Soccer Club
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
South Florida Football Academy
|
06/15/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
Rush Select II
|
04/06/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
Plantation FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
ISA Eagles
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Florida Futbol Club
|
Empire SC
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Monsignor Pace High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami Gardens |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Leg-AZ World FC
|
Orlando Rovers FC
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gainesville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bold City CH4
|
FISA Elite Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Jacksonville |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
Top Team FC
|
Orlando City Hunter's Creek
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3138e7dcd30c4d8b |
FISA Elite
|
Orlando City Celebration
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
4 |
0 |
McKnight Family Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Sarasota |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
FISA Elite
|
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
06/09/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McKnight Family Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sarasota |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
FISA Elite
|
Gatorville FC
|
04/28/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McKnight Family Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sarasota |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
FISA Elite
|
Brave Sporting Club
|
05/12/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McKnight Family Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sarasota |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
FISA Elite
|
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McKnight Family Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sarasota |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bethesda Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lilburn |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
Limeno GA
|
03/23/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Shorty Howell Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Lilburn |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Howell Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lilburn |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shorty Howell Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lilburn |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
Atlanta Fire United
|
04/14/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Dacula Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Lilburn |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
FD Football Club
|
Polk United FC
|
04/20/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
FD Football Club
|
Kissimmee FC
|
05/04/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
FD Football Club
|
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
FD Football Club
|
Clermont FC
|
06/15/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Airport Lakes Park - Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
FD Football Club
|
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
04/13/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Airport Lakes Park Field 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC MILLENNIUM
|
Germantown City FC II
|
06/01/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heurich Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hyattsville |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC MILLENNIUM
|
Frederick Kings II
|
06/29/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heurich Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hyattsville |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC MILLENNIUM
|
DC Hyper
|
05/11/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heurich Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hyattsville |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC MILLENNIUM
|
Cesena FC USA
|
06/08/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heurich Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hyattsville |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC MILLENNIUM
|
Bridge Sports Club II
|
04/27/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heurich Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hyattsville |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
Whitestone FC
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
SOAP FC
|
05/05/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
Real New York FC II
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
05/22/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall’s Island Park - Field 74
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Merchant
|
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
05/18/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall's Island Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Hurst United
|
Sporting NTX Verde
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Hurst Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hurst |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Hurst United
|
Somerset SC
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
8 |
0 |
Hurst Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Hurst |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Hurst United
|
Foro U21
|
06/15/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Hurst Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hurst |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Hurst United
|
Cross City Soccer Club
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Hurst Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hurst |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Hurst United
|
Balboa FC
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Hurst Athletic Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hurst |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Columbus Elite
|
Limeno D1
|
05/12/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harris County Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Columbus Elite
|
Legion FC Dublin
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
3 |
3 |
Harris County Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Columbus Elite
|
Georgia Revolution FC Academy
|
03/24/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
4 |
1 |
Harris County Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Columbus Elite
|
Atlanta Fire United South
|
05/19/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harris County Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Columbus Elite
|
AFC Lightning
|
04/21/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harris County Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Columbus |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC Brownsville
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brownsville Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brownsville |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
Whitestone FC
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
FC Merchant
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
Elite Players Center II
|
06/15/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC B3ast
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
06/29/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC AZ Tucson
|
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
05/22/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Naranja Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Chandler |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC AZ Tucson
|
RSL Arizona
|
05/12/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kino Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Chandler |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC AZ Tucson
|
Next Level Soccer
|
04/06/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
4 |
0 |
Naranja Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Chandler |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC AZ Tucson
|
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
06/08/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Kino Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Chandler |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
FC AZ Tucson
|
AZ Empire FC
|
06/22/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Mountain View High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Chandler |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
FBS FC
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
FBS FC
|
Rush Select II
|
05/19/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
FBS FC
|
River Miami FC
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
FBS FC
|
Plantation FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
FBS FC
|
Florida Futbol Club
|
04/14/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
UPSL Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Atlantis Charter School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bristol |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
KO Elites FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Atlantis Charter School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bristol |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
Central Falls FC
|
06/15/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Atlantis Charter School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bristol |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Atlantis Charter School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bristol |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
3rd Eye FC
|
04/13/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
4 |
1 |
Atlantis Charter School
|
upsl__show__results |
Bristol |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
FADP Footballers Academy
|
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
05/12/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lake Elsinore |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
FADP Footballers Academy
|
PSC U20
|
06/02/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lake Elsinore |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
FADP Footballers Academy
|
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
04/14/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Lake Elsinore |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
FADP Footballers Academy
|
Irvine FC
|
03/24/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
7 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Lake Elsinore |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
FADP Footballers Academy
|
88Thirty
|
04/28/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Lake Elsinore |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
Springs Soccer Club
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weston Regional II
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
South Florida Football Academy
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weston Regional II
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
Rush Select II
|
06/02/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weston Regional II
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
ISA Eagles
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
1 |
Weston Regional II
|
upsl__show__results |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
FBS FC
|
05/25/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Empire SC
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Weston Regional II
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Weston |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Emerald City FC
|
Villarreal Force Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greenwood High School - Greenwood, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Greenwood |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Emerald City FC
|
Pro-finish Management FC
|
04/20/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greenwood High School - Greenwood, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Greenwood |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Emerald City FC
|
NC Ballers FC
|
04/13/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
Greenwood High School - Greenwood, SC
|
upsl__show__results |
Greenwood |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Emerald City FC
|
Charleston United SC
|
06/15/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greenwood High School - Greenwood, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Greenwood |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Emerald City FC
|
Briar United FC
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greenwood High School - Greenwood, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Greenwood |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elk Grove Blues
|
Selma Football Club
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Elk Grove High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Elk Grove |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elk Grove Blues
|
Junction 29
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Elk Grove High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Elk Grove |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elk Grove Blues
|
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
05/26/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Elk Grove High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Elk Grove |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elk Grove Blues
|
C.F. San Rafael
|
04/14/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
3 |
Elk Grove High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Elk Grove |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elk Grove Blues
|
Azteca FC
|
04/28/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Elk Grove High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Elk Grove |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
Weston FC U19 Reserves I
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Rush Select II
|
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Club Med Sandpiper
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Port Saint Lucie |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
River Miami FC
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
Florida Futbol Club
|
04/13/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elevate Soccer Project ESP Miami
|
FBS FC
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
UCFSC Warriors
|
06/16/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
Scranton FC
|
04/28/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
06/02/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
New Jersey Alliance FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
FSA Sport
|
05/26/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield
|
Bulldogs SC
|
05/12/2024 |
4:45 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Cedar Brook Park Turf Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Plainfield |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Greis Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
06/16/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
Galo FC
|
06/02/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
Atlas FC NYC
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
05/19/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center
|
Academias Barcelona SC
|
04/14/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
1 |
4 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__results |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
Whitestone FC
|
06/09/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
Real New York FC II
|
06/23/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
05/26/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
05/12/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
FC Merchant
|
04/28/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Elite Players Center II
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
04/14/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
1 |
0 |
Bush Terminal Park Soccer Fields
|
upsl__show__results |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dynamic Futbol
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
06/15/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Port Richey |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dynamic Futbol
|
Shock City Fc
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Port Richey |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dynamic Futbol
|
Lakeland United II
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
|
upsl__show__results |
New Port Richey |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dynamic Futbol
|
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Port Richey |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dynamic Futbol
|
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Port Richey |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Downtown LA South Bay
|
PDP-OC
|
05/11/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Downtown LA South Bay
|
Irvine FC
|
04/13/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
4 |
2 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Downtown LA South Bay
|
FADP Footballers Academy
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Downtown LA South Bay
|
California Rush OC
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Downtown LA South Bay
|
AMSG FC II
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Glendale Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Los Angeles |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
De Deacon F.C
|
Villarreal Force Academy
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pleasant Park Field 1 - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
De Deacon F.C
|
Mint Hill FC II
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pleasant Park Field 1 - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
De Deacon F.C
|
Emerald City FC
|
06/23/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pleasant Park Field 1 - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
De Deacon F.C
|
Brunswick Football Club
|
06/16/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pleasant Park Field 1 - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
De Deacon F.C
|
Briar United FC
|
05/26/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pleasant Park Field 1 - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
DC Hyper
|
Germantown City FC II
|
06/08/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall Recreation Center DC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Washington |
DC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
DC Hyper
|
Frederick Kings II
|
04/27/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall Recreation Center DC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Washington |
DC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
DC Hyper
|
FC MILLENNIUM
|
06/16/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall Recreation Center DC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Washington |
DC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
DC Hyper
|
Cesena FC USA
|
06/29/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Maryland SoccerPlex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Washington |
DC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
DC Hyper
|
Bridge Sports Club II
|
05/18/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall Recreation Center DC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Washington |
DC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dakota SC
|
Vlora FC 2
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Conway Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
South St. Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dakota SC
|
Saint Paul United FC
|
05/25/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Conway Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
South St. Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dakota SC
|
Rochester FC
|
06/22/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Conway Fields
|
upsl__show__schedule |
South St. Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dakota SC
|
Minneapolis City SC 2
|
06/01/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Stillwater High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
South St. Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Dakota SC
|
Joy Athletic Club
|
06/12/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
South St. Paul |
MN |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
IdeaSport SA
|
Current FC
|
04/24/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Disney's ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Current FC
|
IdeaSport SA
|
04/07/2024 |
TBD |
1 |
3 |
New Smyrna Beach Football Field
|
upsl__show__results |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Current FC
|
Gatorville FC
|
05/05/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
New Smyrna Beach Football Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Current FC
|
FISA Elite
|
05/19/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
New Smyrna Beach Football Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Current FC
|
Brave Sporting Club
|
06/09/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
New Smyrna Beach Football Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cross City Soccer Club
|
Texas Spurs II
|
05/18/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Willow Springs
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cross City Soccer Club
|
Sporting NTX Verde
|
04/13/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Emerson High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cross City Soccer Club
|
Somerset SC
|
04/06/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
Willow Springs
|
upsl__show__results |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cross City Soccer Club
|
FC Hurst United
|
05/25/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Emerson High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cross City Soccer Club
|
Coppell FC II
|
06/15/2024 |
5:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Emerson High school
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Allen |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
03/17/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
8 |
Joe Cowan Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Marietta |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
04/21/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Joe Cowan Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Marietta |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
North Georgia United II
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Joe Cowan Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Marietta |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
04/07/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Joe Cowan Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Marietta |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
Atlanta Fire United
|
06/01/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Joe Cowan Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Marietta |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
06/16/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
CYR West Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sierra Vista |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
RSL Arizona
|
04/28/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
CYR West Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sierra Vista |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
Next Level Soccer
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
CYR West Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sierra Vista |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
FC AZ Tucson
|
06/23/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
CYR West Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sierra Vista |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
AZ Empire FC
|
05/19/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
CYR West Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sierra Vista |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coppell FC II
|
Texas Spurs II
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lesley Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coppell |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coppell FC II
|
Sporting NTX Verde
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lesley Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coppell |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coppell FC II
|
Foro U21
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lesley Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coppell |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coppell FC II
|
FC Hurst United
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lesley Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Coppell |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coppell FC II
|
Balboa FC
|
04/06/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
1 |
5 |
Lesley Field
|
upsl__show__results |
Coppell |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coliseum SC
|
Shockers 2
|
06/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Herkimer County Community College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Utica |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coliseum SC
|
NFC
|
05/25/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Herkimer County Community College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Utica |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coliseum SC
|
NFC II
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Herkimer County Community College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Utica |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coliseum SC
|
Hudson Valley AC
|
05/11/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Herkimer County Community College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Utica |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Coliseum SC
|
Amlima FC II
|
07/06/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Herkimer County Community College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Utica |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Georgia Gwinnett College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gwinnett |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
North Georgia United II
|
05/11/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Georgia Gwinnett College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gwinnett |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
Lanier Soccer Academy- LSA Pro
|
04/14/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Georgia Gwinnett college
|
upsl__show__results |
Gwinnett |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
Georgia Athletic II
|
03/24/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
4 |
4 |
Georgia Gwinnett College
|
upsl__show__results |
Gwinnett |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
Covered Bridge Soccer Club
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Georgia Gwinnett College
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Gwinnett |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
06/02/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shimberg Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tampa |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
Shock City Fc
|
04/21/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shimberg Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tampa |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
Lakeland United II
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Shimberg Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Tampa |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
Dynamic Futbol
|
05/05/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Shimberg Sports Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Tampa |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
04/14/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
6 |
1 |
Shimberg Soccer Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Tampa |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clermont FC
|
Polk United FC
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
National Training Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clermont |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clermont FC
|
Kissimmee FC
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
National Training Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clermont |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clermont FC
|
Hunter's Creek Soccer Club
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
National Training Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clermont |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clermont FC
|
FD Football Club
|
04/07/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
3 |
1 |
Hancock Park Field #2
|
upsl__show__results |
Clermont |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clermont FC
|
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
National Training Center
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clermont |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
St. Petersburg FC Aztecs II
|
03/30/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Countryside SportsPlex
|
upsl__show__results |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
Shock City Fc
|
04/07/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
6 |
2 |
Countryside SportsPlex
|
upsl__show__results |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
Lakeland United II
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
Clearwater Chargers Academy
|
Club Nacional de Football Tampa
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Clearwater |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b |
City Soccer FC II
|
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
City Soccer FC II
|
West Palm Beach Academy
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
City Soccer FC II
|
Naples City FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Gaines Park
|
upsl__show__results |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
City Soccer FC II
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
City Soccer FC II
|
117 FC Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
Charleston United SC
|
Villarreal Force Academy
|
06/08/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinewood Prep School - Summerville, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charleston |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Charleston United SC
|
Liberty FC
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinewood Prep School - Summerville, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charleston |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Charleston United SC
|
Emerald City FC
|
05/25/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinewood Prep School - Summerville, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charleston |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Charleston United SC
|
De Deacon F.C
|
06/01/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinewood Prep School - Summerville, SC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Charleston |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Charleston United SC
|
Briar United FC
|
04/06/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
3 |
1 |
Pinewood Prep School - Summerville, SC
|
upsl__show__results |
Charleston |
SC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cesena FC USA
|
Germantown City FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Champe High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hendon |
VA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cesena FC USA
|
Frederick Kings II
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Champe High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hendon |
VA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cesena FC USA
|
FC MILLENNIUM
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Champe High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hendon |
VA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cesena FC USA
|
DC Hyper
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Champe High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hendon |
VA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Cesena FC USA
|
Bridge Sports Club II
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
John Champe High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hendon |
VA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Central Falls FC
|
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
04/21/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Macomber Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Falls |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Central Falls FC
|
KO Elites FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macomber Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Falls |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Central Falls FC
|
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
04/07/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
0 |
11 |
Macomber Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Central Falls |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Central Falls FC
|
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macomber Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Falls |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Central Falls FC
|
3rd Eye FC
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macomber Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Central Falls |
RI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
06/16/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Connecticut Sportsplex - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Stamford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
KO Elites FC II
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Connecticut Sportsplex - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Stamford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Connecticut Sportsplex - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Stamford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
Central Falls FC
|
04/14/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
Connecticut Sportsplex - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Stamford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
3rd Eye FC
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Connecticut Sportsplex - Fld 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Stamford |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
Vacaville Elite
|
04/28/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bartholomew Sports Park Field 4
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sacramento |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
06/02/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bartholomew Sports Park Field 4
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sacramento |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
Elk Grove Blues
|
06/23/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bartholomew Sports Park Field 4
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sacramento |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
C.F. San Rafael
|
04/07/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
Bartholomew Sports Park Field 4
|
upsl__show__results |
Sacramento |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
AFC Solano
|
05/12/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Bartholomew Sports Park Field 4
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Sacramento |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Soccer Club
|
World United Soccer Club
|
06/08/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Soccer Club
|
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
03/24/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
5 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Soccer Club
|
Rebels Football Club
|
05/12/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Soccer Club
|
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Soccer Club
|
California Rush South Bay
|
04/14/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
9 |
0 |
Irvine Great Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush South Bay
|
World United Soccer Club
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush South Bay
|
SC Trojans
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush South Bay
|
Rebels Football Club
|
04/07/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush South Bay
|
LA10 Football Club
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush South Bay
|
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
06/01/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush OC
|
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
04/28/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush OC
|
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
03/24/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush OC
|
FADP Footballers Academy
|
05/18/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush OC
|
AMSG FC II
|
06/09/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush OC
|
88Thirty
|
04/14/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
2 |
6 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush IE
|
Shoreline United FC
|
06/02/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Moreno Valley Community Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush IE
|
PSC
|
04/28/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Moreno Valley Community Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush IE
|
Playmaker FC
|
05/19/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Moreno Valley Community Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush IE
|
Ocelot Academy IE
|
04/21/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Moreno Valley Community Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
Ocelot Academy IE
|
California Rush IE
|
06/09/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Colton High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Bernardino |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
California Rush IE
|
OC Kings FC
|
05/12/2024 |
6:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Moreno Valley Community Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Huntington Beach |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b |
C.F. San Rafael
|
Selma Football Club
|
04/27/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
San Rafael High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Rafael |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
C.F. San Rafael
|
Junction 29
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Novato High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Rafael |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
C.F. San Rafael
|
Elk Grove Blues
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Novato High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Rafael |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
C.F. San Rafael
|
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
04/20/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
San Rafael High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Rafael |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
C.F. San Rafael
|
Azteca FC
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Novato High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Rafael |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
Ukrainian Sitch SC
|
06/02/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__schedule |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
Philadelphia Lone Star II
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__schedule |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
Pennsylvania Prime FC
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__schedule |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
NJ Santos FC Rush
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__schedule |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
Lancaster FC II
|
04/14/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__results |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bulldogs SC
|
FSA Sport
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Heavenly Farms Park Turf A
|
upsl__show__schedule |
East Brunswick |
NJ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brunswick Football Club
|
Villarreal Force Academy
|
05/12/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
West Brunswick High School - Shallotte, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brunswick County |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brunswick Football Club
|
Pro-finish Management FC
|
05/25/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
West Brunswick High School - Shallotte, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brunswick County |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brunswick Football Club
|
Liberty FC
|
06/01/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
West Brunswick High School - Shallotte, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brunswick County |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brunswick Football Club
|
Emerald City FC
|
05/04/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
West Brunswick High School - Shallotte, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brunswick County |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brunswick Football Club
|
Charleston United SC
|
04/13/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
1 |
4 |
West Brunswick High School - Shallotte, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Brunswick County |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bridge Sports Club II
|
Germantown City FC II
|
04/21/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fairland Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Laurel |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bridge Sports Club II
|
Frederick Kings II
|
05/05/2024 |
1:35 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fairland Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Laurel |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bridge Sports Club II
|
FC MILLENNIUM
|
06/23/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fairland Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Laurel |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bridge Sports Club II
|
DC Hyper
|
06/02/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fairland Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Laurel |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bridge Sports Club II
|
Cesena FC USA
|
06/16/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fairland Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Laurel |
MD |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b |
Briar United FC
|
Pro-finish Management FC
|
06/02/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Apex Nature Park - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Briar United FC
|
NC Ballers FC
|
05/05/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Apex Nature Park - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Briar United FC
|
Mint Hill FC II
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Apex Nature Park - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Briar United FC
|
De Deacon F.C
|
04/14/2024 |
3:30 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Apex Nature Park - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__results |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Briar United FC
|
Brunswick Football Club
|
06/09/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Apex Nature Park - Apex, NC
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Raleigh |
NC |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brave Sporting Club
|
Orlando City Celebration
|
05/05/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brave SC Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Summerfield |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brave Sporting Club
|
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
05/19/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brave SC Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Summerfield |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brave Sporting Club
|
Gatorville FC
|
06/16/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brave SC Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Summerfield |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brave Sporting Club
|
Current FC
|
04/14/2024 |
4:30 pm PT |
0 |
3 |
Brave SC Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
Summerfield |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Brave Sporting Club
|
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brave SC Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Summerfield |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Street FC II
|
Upper Royalty
|
04/21/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harry Della Russo Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Street FC II
|
United Africa
|
05/12/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harry Della Russo Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Street FC II
|
Project Football
|
05/26/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harry Della Russo Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Street FC II
|
New England Combine
|
04/06/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
3 |
2 |
Harry Della Russo Stadium
|
upsl__show__results |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd361e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Street FC II
|
Lewiston Star FC
|
06/09/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Harry Della Russo Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Boston |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Boston Panthers FC
|
Wahda United FC
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Winchester |
MA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3130e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bell County FC
|
SGA
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Belton |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bell County FC
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
06/09/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Belton |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bell County FC
|
San Antonio Corinthians U23
|
04/21/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 7
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Belton |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bell County FC
|
Round Rock SC
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 7
|
upsl__show__results |
Belton |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bell County FC
|
FC Brownsville
|
04/28/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Belton |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bateaux FC
|
Vlora FC 2
|
06/16/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Eau Claire |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bateaux FC
|
Saint Paul United FC
|
06/22/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Eau Claire |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bateaux FC
|
Rochester FC
|
06/08/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Eau Claire |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bateaux FC
|
Manitou FC
|
05/19/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Eau Claire |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Bateaux FC
|
Dakota SC
|
05/29/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Eau Claire |
WI |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd364e7dcd30c4d8b |
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
SCA Rayados
|
04/06/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Barcelona Soccer Club Center Of Excellence
|
upsl__show__results |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
Katy Jaguars Fútbol Club
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
Barcelona Soccer Club Center Of Excellence
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
Kaptiva Sports Academy
|
06/22/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Barcelona Soccer Club Center Of Excellence
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
Houston reVision II
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Barcelona Soccer Club Center Of Excellence
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
|
Houston FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Barcelona Soccer Club Center Of Excellence
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Houston |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd342e7dcd30c4d8b |
Balboa FC
|
Somerset SC
|
04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Worth Country Day School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fort Worth |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Balboa FC
|
Midcities Football Club
|
06/22/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Fort Worth Country Day School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fort Worth |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Balboa FC
|
Foro U21
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fort Worth |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Balboa FC
|
Cross City Soccer Club
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fort Worth |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Balboa FC
|
Coppell FC II
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Arlington Heights High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fort Worth |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b |
Azteca FC
|
Vacaville Elite
|
Postponed
|
|
0 |
0 |
Merced High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Merced |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Azteca FC
|
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
05/25/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macnamara Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Merced |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Azteca FC
|
Selma Football Club
|
04/06/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
2 |
0 |
Macnamara Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Merced |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Azteca FC
|
Capitol City Futbol Club
|
06/15/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macnamara Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Merced |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
Azteca FC
|
AFC Solano
|
05/18/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Macnamara Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Merced |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AZ Empire FC
|
RSL Southern AZ U23
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Westwood High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
AZ Empire FC
|
RSL Arizona
|
04/07/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
2 |
4 |
Westwood High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
AZ Empire FC
|
Next Level Soccer
|
06/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Westwood High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
AZ Empire FC
|
FC AZ Tucson
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Westwood High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
AZ Empire FC
|
Coronado Athletic Club II
|
05/26/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Westwood High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Phoenix |
AZ |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
Whitestone FC
|
06/23/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall's Island Park - Fld 70
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
SOAP FC
|
04/21/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parade Ground - Fld 8
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
Real New York FC II
|
04/07/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
3 |
1 |
Parade Ground - Fld 8
|
upsl__show__results |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
05/26/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Randall's Island Park - Fld 70
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AYSAB Football Club
|
FC Merchant
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Parade Ground - Fld 8
|
upsl__show__schedule |
New York City |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Autobahn SC
|
SoCal Athletic Football Club
|
05/18/2024 |
6:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lincoln Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Autobahn SC
|
Santa Monica Surf
|
06/09/2024 |
6:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Autobahn SC
|
Inglewood Soccer Club
|
04/14/2024 |
6:15 pm PT |
1 |
3 |
Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Autobahn SC
|
California Soccer Club
|
05/05/2024 |
6:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Autobahn SC
|
California Rush South Bay
|
05/26/2024 |
6:15 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Belmar Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Santa Monica |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
Nona Soccer Academy II
|
05/18/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Northeast Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
Kissimmee FC
|
05/25/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Northeast Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
Golden Goal Soccer
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Northeast Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
FD Football Club
|
06/08/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Northeast Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico FC Orlando Academy
|
Clermont FC
|
05/09/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Northeast Regional Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3135e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
Orlando City Celebration
|
05/19/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
IdeaSport SA
|
06/09/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF
|
04/07/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
1 |
0 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__results |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
FISA Elite
|
05/05/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atletico Orlando FC Division 1
|
Current FC
|
04/21/2024 |
9:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Celebration High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orlando |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3136e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
Pathfinder FC II
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Theodore Roosevelt Mem. Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
NY Renegades FC II
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
4 |
Theodore Roosevelt Mem. Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Theodore Roosevelt Mem. Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Theodore Roosevelt Mem. Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
Amigos FC New York
|
06/15/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Theodore Roosevelt Mem. Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlas FC NYC
|
Academias Barcelona SC
|
05/26/2024 |
11:00 am PT |
0 |
0 |
Astoria Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United
|
Vinotinto FC Atlanta
|
05/12/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinecrest Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Duluth |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United
|
Georgia Impact SC
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinecrest Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Duluth |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United
|
Georgia Athletic II
|
04/07/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
Pinecrest Academy
|
upsl__show__results |
Duluth |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United
|
Filial Pachuca Georgia
|
06/09/2024 |
3:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinecrest Academy (Turf)
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Duluth |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United
|
Club The Strongest Atlanta
|
04/21/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Pinecrest Academy
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Duluth |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3132e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United South
|
Middle Georgia United FC
|
03/23/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
8 |
0 |
North Mt. Carmel Park Field 14
|
upsl__show__results |
Hampton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United South
|
Limeno D1
|
06/01/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
North Mt. Carmel Park Field 14
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hampton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United South
|
Legion FC Dublin
|
04/13/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
1 |
0 |
North Mt. Carmel Park Field 14
|
upsl__show__results |
Hampton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United South
|
FC Columbus Elite
|
04/27/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
North MT. Carmel Park Field 14
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hampton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Atlanta Fire United South
|
AFC Lightning
|
06/08/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
North Mt. Carmel Park Field 14
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Hampton |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Athletum FC II
|
Weston FC U19 Black II
|
05/18/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Athletum FC II
|
Strikers FC Miami
|
04/06/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__results |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Athletum FC II
|
South Florida Football Academy II
|
05/04/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Athletum FC II
|
Plantation FC III
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Athletum FC II
|
Kadima FC
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC
|
Pathfinder FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC
|
NY Renegades FC II
|
04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
05/25/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC
|
Atlas FC NYC
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Roy Wilkins Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC
|
Amigos FC New York
|
04/13/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Soundview Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
Portuguese American Center Soccer Team
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
New York Braveheart SC U20
|
04/14/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
FC Merchant
|
06/30/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
FC B3ast
|
05/18/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
Elite Players Center II
|
06/01/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Astoria Knights FC II
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
06/15/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Crotona Park - Fld 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AMSG FC II
|
PDP-OC
|
06/01/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
AMSG FC II
|
La Maquina FC Juniors
|
05/04/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
AMSG FC II
|
Irvine FC
|
05/11/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
AMSG FC II
|
FADP Footballers Academy
|
04/21/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
AMSG FC II
|
California Rush OC
|
04/06/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
2 |
2 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amlima FC II
|
Tanganyika FC
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Henninger High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Syracuse |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amlima FC II
|
Smugtown FC II
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Henninger High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Syracuse |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amlima FC II
|
Shockers 2
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Henninger High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Syracuse |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amlima FC II
|
NFC
|
06/23/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Henninger High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Syracuse |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amlima FC II
|
NFC II
|
06/09/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Henninger High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Syracuse |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
05/11/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
04/06/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
1 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
Griffin United SC
|
06/08/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
Galo FC
|
04/27/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
Elite Players Center
|
05/25/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Amigos FC New York
|
Academias Barcelona SC
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Breezy Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Long Island |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
NY Phoenix FC
|
05/25/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brooklyn College Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
New York Titans FC
|
06/08/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brooklyn College Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
FC B3ast
|
04/06/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
7 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 2
|
upsl__show__results |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
Elite Players Center II
|
04/20/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
AYSAB Football Club
|
05/04/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 2
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
Albion SC Brooklyn
|
Astoria Knights FC II
|
06/22/2024 |
1:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Brooklyn College Soccer Field
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Brooklyn |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3128e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Solano
|
Vacaville Elite
|
06/01/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Armijo High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fairfield |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Solano
|
Silicon Valley Galaxy
|
06/22/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fairfield |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Solano
|
Junction 29
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fairfield |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Solano
|
Elk Grove Blues
|
04/20/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Armijo High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fairfield |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Solano
|
C.F. San Rafael
|
05/05/2024 |
7:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Armijo High School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Fairfield |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Lightning
|
Middle Georgia United FC
|
05/05/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McIntosh Chiefs Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Peachtree City |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Lightning
|
Limeno D1
|
05/26/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McCurry Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Peachtree City |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Lightning
|
Fountain City FC
|
04/28/2024 |
1:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McIntosh Chiefs Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Peachtree City |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Lightning
|
FC Columbus Elite
|
06/01/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McCurry Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Peachtree City |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
AFC Lightning
|
Atlanta Fire United South
|
05/04/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
McIntosh Chiefs Stadium
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Peachtree City |
GA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3133e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
NY Hota Bavarian SC
|
04/28/2024 |
4:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
New York Braveheart SC II
|
06/02/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
Long Island Premier FC
|
06/09/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
Griffin United SC
|
05/12/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
Galo FC
|
05/05/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
Academias Barcelona SC
|
Astoria Knights FC
|
04/07/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
4 |
Aviator Sports & Event Center - 1
|
upsl__show__results |
Queens |
NY |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b |
88Thirty
|
Racing Los Angeles City FC
|
04/07/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
5 |
3 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__results |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
88Thirty
|
PSC U20
|
04/21/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
88Thirty
|
Irvine FC
|
06/02/2024 |
6:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
88Thirty
|
Downtown LA South Bay
|
05/05/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
88Thirty
|
AMSG FC II
|
05/19/2024 |
8:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Lake Forest Sports Park
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Orange County |
CA |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b |
3rd Eye FC
|
Southwest Futbol Club II
|
05/11/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bloomfield |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
3rd Eye FC
|
KO Elites FC II
|
04/06/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk Middle School
|
upsl__show__results |
Bloomfield |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
3rd Eye FC
|
Fall River Lincoln Clube Futbol
|
06/08/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bloomfield |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
3rd Eye FC
|
Central Falls FC
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bloomfield |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
3rd Eye FC
|
Caribbean Football Club Academy
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
Quirk Middle School
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Bloomfield |
CT |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3131e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
SGA
|
04/13/2024 |
5:00 pm PT |
2 |
3 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__results |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
San Antonio Runners II
|
05/04/2024 |
2:30 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
Mixtum United
|
06/02/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
FC Brownsville
|
06/15/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
FC Brownsville
|
04/20/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
Bell County FC
|
06/23/2024 |
2:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
210 FC II
|
Bell County FC
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 pm PT |
0 |
0 |
UTSA Complex
|
upsl__show__schedule |
San Antonio |
TX |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd378e7dcd30c4d8b |
117 FC Academy
|
Weston FC U17 Black III
|
04/27/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
117 FC Academy
|
Tropical Sporting Football Club
|
06/01/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
117 FC Academy
|
Naples City FC II
|
05/11/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
117 FC Academy
|
Milan De Miami FC
|
06/15/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
117 FC Academy
|
Miami Sun FC U23
|
06/08/2024 |
TBD |
0 |
0 |
TBD
|
upsl__show__schedule |
Miami |
FL |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |
conference0c4d8be7dcd3122e7dcd30c4d8b |