Division 1 League 2022 Spring

Schedule

Results

Home Away Date Time H A Venue
Ziller FC Utah Rangers FC II 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT Lone Peak High School upsl__show__schedule Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Ziller FC Utah Avalanche SC 06/11/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 8 Lone Peak High School upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Ziller FC Provo Athletic Club II 06/04/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 0 Lone Peak High School upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Ziller FC Colonial FC 06/25/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 Lone Peak High School upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Ziller FC ASC Idaho 05/07/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 2 Lone Peak High School upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 06/18/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 0 Penn College Field House upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC Philadelphia Lone Star U23 06/05/2022 1:00 pm AKT 6 1 Penn College Field House upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC New Jersey Alliance FC II 05/01/2022 9:00 am AKT 1 0 Loyalsock Township Senior High School upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC Club Tijuana Xolos USA 06/04/2022 9:00 am AKT 3 0 Penn College Field House upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC CD Catrachos PA 05/21/2022 10:00 am AKT 3 0 Loyalsock Township Senior High School upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC Allentown United U23 06/25/2022 9:00 am AKT 5 0 Penn College Field House upsl__show__results Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
West LA Mafo Sporting FC Blue 05/01/2022 7:00 pm AKT 4 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Highland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
West LA Mafo SC Trojans 03/20/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Highland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
West LA Mafo Rose City FC 05/28/2022 7:10 pm AKT 5 0 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Highland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
West LA Mafo ASC Central Cal 05/22/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 2 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Highland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Middle Georgia United FC 05/01/2022 7:00 am AKT 2 1 Alpharetta North Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Limeno Georgia U20 06/12/2022 7:00 am AKT 0 1 Alpharetta North Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta LGSA U17 04/10/2022 9:00 am AKT 1 0 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 04/03/2022 7:00 am AKT 1 1 Brook Run Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Atlanta City FC 06/18/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 2 Brook Run Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions Toros Neza USA 04/09/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 4 Ralph M Lewis upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions Mafo FC II 04/23/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 5 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions Lobos FC 03/13/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions Desert FC 03/26/2022 TBD 0 2 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions FADP Footballers Academy 05/28/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 9 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley Lions Desert FC 06/04/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results North Hills CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley FC Raiders Sporting AZ FC 05/21/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 1 Mesquite High School upsl__show__results Chandler AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley FC Raiders RSL Southern AZ 04/24/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 3 Mesquite High School upsl__show__results Chandler AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley FC Raiders Olympians FC Reserves 04/02/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 4 Mesquite High School upsl__show__results Chandler AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley FC Raiders OJB FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 6 Mesquite High School upsl__show__results Chandler AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley FC Raiders Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 05/14/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 3 Mesquite High School upsl__show__results Chandler AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC II Ziller FC 05/21/2022 6:30 pm AKT 2 1 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC II Utah Avalanche SC 06/30/2022 6:30 pm AKT 3 1 Ogden Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC II Provo Athletic Club II 05/07/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 1 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC II Colonial FC 07/16/2022 9:00 am AKT Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__schedule Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC II ASC Idaho 06/11/2022 10:30 am AKT 2 4 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Ziller FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 0 Woods Cross High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Utah Rangers FC II 05/14/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 1 Woods Cross High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Provo Athletic Club II 05/21/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 0 Woods Cross High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Colonial FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 0 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC ASC Idaho 06/04/2022 12:00 pm AKT 10 1 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC II Smugtown FC 06/12/2022 10:00 am AKT 2 3 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC II Sahara Gunners FC 06/26/2022 10:00 am AKT 0 2 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC II United Elite Krajisnik FC II 04/30/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 4 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC II Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT Henninger High School upsl__show__schedule Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC II Black Rock IHC 06/04/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 2 Henninger High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Unisamba FC NYC Haiti United SC 06/18/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Paterson NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Unisamba FC FSA Pro 05/18/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Paterson NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Unisamba FC Formativas Barcelona SC 05/07/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Paterson NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Unisamba FC Atlas FC NYC 06/04/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Paterson NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Unisamba FC Amigos FC New York II 04/23/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Paterson NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza Williamsport City Lions FC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 1 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza Philadelphia Lone Star U23 05/01/2022 TBD 1 3 TBD upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza New Jersey Alliance FC II 06/25/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 7 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza Club Tijuana Xolos USA 05/21/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 3 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza CD Catrachos PA 04/30/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 3 Rahway River Pak upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza Allentown United U23 05/14/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 3 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA La Maquina FC 03/27/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 4 Bobby Bonds Skate & Soccer Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA FADP Footballers Academy 03/13/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 1 Bobby Bonds Skate & Soccer Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Desert FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Bobby Bonds Skate & Soccer Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Chiriaco FC 05/15/2022 4:30 pm AKT 0 11 Bobby Bonds Skate & Soccer Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA CDC Dominguez SC 03/06/2022 3:00 pm AKT 4 3 Bobby Bonds Skate & Soccer Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Sporting NTX Verde 06/12/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Somerset SC 04/29/2022 5:00 pm AKT 7 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II I and I FC 04/22/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Coppell FC 04/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 3 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Bell County FC II 05/15/2022 4:00 pm AKT 13 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II I and I FC 06/24/2022 5:00 pm AKT 4 3 Playoff Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Sporting NTX Verde 06/25/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 0 Playoff Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Texas Spurs II 07/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT Playoff Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__schedule Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Vinotinto Atlanta 04/16/2022 11:00 am AKT 0 4 Tabernacle Baptist Church upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Pre-College DA 04/09/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 0 Tabernacle Baptist Church upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Middle Georgia United FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 3 Tabernacle Baptist Church upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Limeno Georgia U20 04/30/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 3 Tabernacle Baptist Church upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA LGSA U17 03/26/2022 11:00 am AKT 1 2 Tabernacle Baptist Church upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC Revolution FC 03/13/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC Mafo Los Angeles 05/08/2022 7:00 pm AKT 4 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC Disciples FC 03/05/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC California Rush 04/09/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC Anaheim Legacy FC 04/30/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC Lobos FC Academy 05/22/2022 7:00 pm AKT 12 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Sunlight FC Royal Palms SC 05/15/2022 12:30 pm AKT 2 2 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sunlight FC Orlando Rovers FC 05/08/2022 2:45 pm AKT 1 4 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sunlight FC IdeaSport SA 04/24/2022 12:30 pm AKT 4 3 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sunlight FC Atletico Orlando 04/10/2022 12:30 pm AKT 1 2 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sunlight FC AS Frenzi 05/01/2022 12:30 pm AKT 0 4 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Texas Spurs II 04/02/2022 2:30 pm AKT 0 0 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Somerset SC 06/04/2022 2:30 pm AKT 6 2 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde I and I FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 2 Lowery Center upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Coppell FC 05/18/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 3 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Bell County FC II 04/16/2022 2:30 pm AKT 3 0 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Blue SC Trojans 04/16/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 0 West Lake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Blue Rebels FC Ventura County 05/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Blue Club Athletic Los Angeles 04/10/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 0 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Blue ASC Central Cal 05/15/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 0 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Blue A.S. Los Angeles II 03/06/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 4 Westlake Hgh School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC Valley FC Raiders 06/03/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 1 Sandra Day O'Conner High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC RSL Southern AZ 05/29/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Legacy Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC Olympians FC Reserves 05/01/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 0 Sandra Day O'Conner High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC OJB FC 05/15/2022 2:00 pm AKT 2 1 Sandra Day O'Conner High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 06/05/2022 2:00 pm AKT 3 2 Sandra Day O'Conner High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Florida Wolves 05/02/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 1 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 05/14/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 2 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Argentine Soccer Academy 06/29/2022 3:30 pm AKT 0 1 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Altitude Academies 05/17/2022 3:30 pm AKT 1 1 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Texas Spurs II 05/22/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 3 Allen Track & Field stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Sporting NTX Verde 04/09/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 2 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Kernow Storm FC 04/16/2022 2:00 pm AKT 3 2 Allen Track & Field stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Foro 360 Reserves 05/07/2022 2:00 pm AKT 2 1 Allen Track & Field stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Coppell FC 05/28/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 4 Allen Track & Field stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
West LA Mafo ASC Central Cal 06/18/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Playoff Orange County Great Park, Field 9 upsl__show__results Highland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush Newport FC 06/18/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 1 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Tajpolis FC ASC Central Cal 06/11/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 4 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC West LA Mafo 06/12/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 7 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Newport FC 06/16/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 4 Playoff OC Great Park, Field 9 upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush Rebels FC Ventura County 06/11/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 1 Playoff Marina High School upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush West LA Mafo 06/25/2022 6:00 pm AKT 4 2 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Anaheim Legacy FC 06/11/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 3 Playoff Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Anaheim Legacy FC 06/18/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Playoff Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Upstate United FC II 06/18/2022 3:30 pm AKT 4 0 Roberts Weslyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Sahara Gunners FC 05/14/2022 3:30 pm AKT 0 2 Roberts Weslyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC United Elite Krajisnik FC II 07/09/2022 3:30 pm AKT Roberts Weslyan College upsl__show__schedule Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 06/04/2022 3:30 pm AKT 1 4 Roberts Weslyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Black Rock IHC 05/27/2022 2:30 pm AKT 1 1 Roberts Weslyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos West LA Mafo 05/07/2022 5:00 pm AKT 4 4 Glendale Sports Compex upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos Sporting FC Blue 04/23/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Glendale Sports Compex upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos Rebels FC Ventura County 05/21/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 5 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos Lobos Los Angeles 03/20/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 3 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos Club Athletic Los Angeles 04/02/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 4 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Verdugos West LA Mafo 06/04/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Glendale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans SC Verdugos 05/01/2022 4:00 pm AKT 4 4 South Hills High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Rose City FC 05/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 4 South Hills High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Rebels FC Ventura County 03/27/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Lobos Los Angeles 04/10/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Club Athletic Los Angeles 03/06/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sahara Gunners FC Upstate United FC II 04/10/2022 11:30 am AKT 4 1 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Sahara Gunners FC Smugtown FC 05/29/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 2 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Sahara Gunners FC United Elite Krajisnik FC II 06/11/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 1 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Sahara Gunners FC Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 07/03/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 2 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Sahara Gunners FC Black Rock IHC 05/01/2022 9:00 am AKT 3 5 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Valley FC Raiders 06/04/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 1 Inland School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Sporting AZ FC 05/07/2022 TBD 3 1 TBD upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Olympians FC Reserves 04/09/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ OJB FC 05/21/2022 TBD 4 3 TBD upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 03/26/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 Doolen Inland School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Sunlight FC 05/29/2022 2:30 pm AKT 1 0 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Orlando Rovers FC 04/10/2022 2:30 pm AKT 0 3 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Lakeland United Academy 04/16/2022 4:30 pm AKT 2 1 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC IdeaSport SA 05/22/2022 2:30 pm AKT 2 0 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Atletico Orlando 06/26/2022 2:30 pm AKT 3 5 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC AS Frenzi 07/10/2022 2:30 pm AKT Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__schedule Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rose City FC Sporting FC Blue 03/19/2022 7:10 pm AKT 0 2 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Arcadia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rose City FC SC Verdugos 05/14/2022 7:10 pm AKT 3 2 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Arcadia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rose City FC Lobos Los Angeles 03/05/2022 7:10 pm AKT 2 1 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Arcadia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rose City FC ASC Central Cal 04/09/2022 7:10 pm AKT 0 1 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Arcadia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rose City FC A.S. Los Angeles II 04/30/2022 7:10 pm AKT 2 3 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field upsl__show__results Arcadia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC II NC Rush Triad SC 06/18/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 4 Garners Ferry Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC II Moros FC 06/25/2022 2:00 pm AKT 2 0 Garners Ferry Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC II Mint Hill FC II 07/02/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 4 Irmo High School upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC II Briar United FC 07/23/2022 1:00 pm AKT Irmo High School upsl__show__schedule Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC PSC II 05/21/2022 7:00 pm AKT 3 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC OC Kings FC 04/30/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC Newport FC 04/23/2022 7:30 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC California Rush 03/06/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC Anaheim Legacy FC 03/26/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 6 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Revolution FC Lobos FC Academy 04/09/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Hollywood CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County West LA Mafo 05/14/2022 6:30 pm AKT 5 2 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County Rose City FC 04/02/2022 6:30 pm AKT 4 4 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County ASC Central Cal 03/05/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County A.S. Los Angeles II 03/19/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 4 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Little Haiti Supreme FC 07/06/2022 3:00 pm AKT UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA South Florida Football Academy 05/31/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 4 Central Broward Regional Park upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Naples City FC II 06/19/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 0 Central Broward Park upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Miramar Supreme FC 06/23/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Ives Estates Thunder SC 05/26/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 3 Broward County Stadium upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 05/15/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 0 Broward County Stadium upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Colo Colo Academy USA 05/06/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 2 Broward County Stadium upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Colo Colo Academy USA 04/10/2022 TBD TBD upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSG Academy USA Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 04/17/2022 1:00 pm AKT 4 1 Broward County Stadium upsl__show__results Ft. Lauderdale FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Tajpolis FC 04/02/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Irvine FC 04/10/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Disciples FC 05/07/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Anaheim Legacy FC 04/16/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II AMSG Elite 03/13/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club II Ziller FC 07/16/2022 TBD Provo High School upsl__show__schedule Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club II Utah Rangers FC II 06/18/2022 4:00 pm AKT 4 2 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club II Utah Avalanche SC 07/09/2022 4:00 pm AKT Provo High School upsl__show__schedule Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club II Colonial FC 04/30/2022 11:15 am AKT 2 5 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club II ASC Idaho 05/14/2022 1:30 pm AKT 2 1 Timpview High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Vinotinto Atlanta 05/21/2022 9:00 am AKT 0 2 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA TCSA 06/11/2022 9:00 am AKT 0 2 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Middle Georgia United FC 06/04/2022 9:00 am AKT 0 2 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Limeno Georgia U20 04/24/2022 8:00 am AKT 1 2 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA LGSA U17 05/15/2022 9:00 am AKT 1 1 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA LGSA U17 05/07/2022 TBD 6 0 Episcopal Day School upsl__show__results Augusta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Pioneer United FC Mat-Su United FC 06/26/2022 4:00 pm AKT West Anchorage High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Pioneer United FC Fairbanks SC 05/29/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 2 West Anchorage High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Pioneer United FC Cook Inlet SC 06/05/2022 6:00 pm AKT 4 1 West Anchorage High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Pioneer United FC Arctic Rush 07/07/2022 7:30 pm AKT West Anchorage High School upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Pioneer United FC Alaska Timbers 07/24/2022 4:00 pm AKT West Anchorage High School upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 Williamsport City Lions FC 05/22/2022 11:00 am AKT 0 1 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 06/12/2022 8:00 am AKT 0 1 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 New Jersey Alliance FC II 06/18/2022 10:00 am AKT 1 2 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 Club Tijuana Xolos USA 05/29/2022 12:30 pm AKT 4 1 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 CD Catrachos PA 04/23/2022 11:30 am AKT 2 2 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star U23 Allentown United U23 04/24/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 1 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC Sunlight FC 04/16/2022 2:15 pm AKT 4 3 Ward Park upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC Royal Palms SC 06/04/2022 3:15 pm AKT 1 0 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC Lakeland United Academy 04/30/2022 2:15 pm AKT 4 3 Ward Park upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC IdeaSport SA 05/28/2022 2:15 pm AKT 9 0 Ward Park upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC Atletico Orlando 06/11/2022 3:15 pm AKT 1 3 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers FC AS Frenzi 06/25/2022 3:15 pm AKT 3 3 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Reserves Valley FC Raiders 05/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 3 Olympians FC Field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Reserves Sporting AZ FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 6 Olympian field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Reserves RSL Southern AZ 05/15/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 2 Olympians FC Field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Reserves OJB FC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Olympian field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Reserves Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 04/17/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 2 Olympian field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC 2 Germantown City FC II 07/16/2022 11:00 am AKT Annandale High School upsl__show__schedule Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC 2 Germantown City FC II 07/02/2022 11:00 am AKT 5 2 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC 2 Germantown City FC II 06/03/2022 11:00 pm AKT 4 0 TBD upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC 2 FC Municipal Limeno 06/14/2022 5:00 pm AKT 7 0 Annadale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC 2 DMV Dynamo 06/25/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 0 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Valley FC Raiders 03/26/2022 4:00 pm AKT 4 1 Bradshaw Mountain High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Sporting AZ FC 04/09/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 2 Bradshaw Mountain High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC RSL Southern AZ 04/16/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 2 Bradshaw Mountain High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Olympians FC Reserves 06/05/2022 5:00 pm AKT 9 1 Bradshaw High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 05/07/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 3 Bradshaw Mountain High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Tajpolis FC 03/20/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC PSC II 03/06/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Newport FC 05/08/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Mafo Los Angeles 04/10/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Disciples FC 04/24/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC AMSG Elite 05/22/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC Unisamba FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 0 Boys and Girls HS Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC FSA Pro 06/25/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 1 Boys and Girls HS Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC Formativas Barcelona SC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 1 Boys and Girls HS Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC Atlas FC NYC 05/21/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 0 Boys and Girls HS Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC Amigos FC New York II 05/07/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 2 Boys and Girls HS Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Los Banos FC 07/16/2022 5:00 pm AKT Rafer Johnson Jr High School upsl__show__schedule Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC Tajpolis FC 04/17/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC PSC II 03/20/2022 5:00 pm AKT 4 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC Irvine FC 05/01/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC California Rush 04/03/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC Anaheim Legacy FC 05/22/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC AMSG Elite 03/06/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Williamsport City Lions FC 06/19/2022 2:00 pm AKT 2 2 Cochrane Stadium upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 04/24/2022 3:00 pm AKT 5 3 Cochrane Stadium upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Philadelphia Lone Star U23 06/21/2022 4:30 pm AKT 1 0 Athenia Steel Park upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Club Tijuana Xolos USA 05/08/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 Cochrane Stadium upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II CD Catrachos PA 06/05/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 0 Athenia Park upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Allentown United U23 05/29/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 5 Cochrane Stadium upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
NC Rush Triad SC River City FC II 07/16/2022 2:00 pm AKT Bolton Stadium upsl__show__schedule Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
NC Rush Triad SC Moros FC 07/23/2022 2:00 pm AKT Bolton Stadium upsl__show__schedule Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
NC Rush Triad SC Mint Hill FC II 06/22/2022 3:00 pm AKT 4 2 Bolton Stadium upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
NC Rush Triad SC Briar United FC 07/02/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 3 Bolton Stadium upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II South Florida Football Academy 06/05/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 1 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Little Haiti Supreme FC 04/16/2022 3:15 pm AKT 0 2 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Hialeah City FC 04/09/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 2 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II FC Prime 05/22/2022 11:00 am AKT 0 1 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 06/11/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 1 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Altitude Academies 06/15/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Miramar Supreme FC 06/29/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 2 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Moros FC River City FC II 07/30/2022 11:30 am AKT C. H. Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Moros FC NC Rush Triad SC 07/09/2022 11:30 am AKT C. H. Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Moros FC Mint Hill FC II 07/16/2022 2:30 pm AKT C. H. Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Moros FC Briar United FC 07/27/2022 2:30 pm AKT C. H Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC South Florida Football Academy 07/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__schedule Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC Hialeah City FC 05/24/2022 5:30 pm AKT 1 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC Florida Wolves 06/19/2022 TBD TBD upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC FC Prime 05/08/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 05/11/2022 3:00 pm AKT 4 5 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC Argentine Soccer Academy 06/26/2022 12:30 pm AKT 0 2 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Miramar Supreme FC Altitude Academies 06/01/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 2 Broward College upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC II River City FC II 06/12/2022 3:00 pm AKT 5 1 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC II NC Rush Triad SC 06/29/2022 3:00 pm AKT 3 3 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC II Moros FC 06/18/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 2 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC II Briar United FC 06/25/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 0 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC TCSA 05/14/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 2 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Pre-College DA 05/28/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 0 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC LGSA U17 04/23/2022 11:00 am AKT 1 2 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 05/21/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 1 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Atlanta City FC 06/25/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 3 Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II Los Banos FC 06/05/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 3 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II Los Banos FC 04/03/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 4 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II CD Oakland 07/03/2022 12:00 pm AKT McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II CD Oakland 04/23/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 3 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II Cal State Prep Academy 07/02/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 4 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United II Azteca FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 4 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Mat-Su United FC Pioneer United FC 06/09/2022 7:30 pm AKT Meadow Lakes Park upsl__show__results Wasilla AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Mat-Su United FC Fairbanks SC 05/22/2022 11:00 am AKT 1 5 Meadow Lakes Park upsl__show__results Wasilla AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Mat-Su United FC Cook Inlet SC 07/07/2022 7:30 pm AKT Meadow Lakes Park upsl__show__schedule Wasilla AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Mat-Su United FC Arctic Rush 07/24/2022 4:00 pm AKT Meadow Lakes Park upsl__show__schedule Wasilla AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Mat-Su United FC Alaska Timbers 07/14/2022 7:30 pm AKT Meadow Lakes upsl__show__schedule Wasilla AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo Los Angeles Revolution FC 04/03/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo Los Angeles PSC II 04/24/2022 7:00 pm AKT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo Los Angeles Newport FC 03/13/2022 1:10 pm AKT 0 2 Whittier Union High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo Los Angeles Lobos FC Academy 03/20/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 0 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo Los Angeles AMSG Elite 04/17/2022 1:15 pm AKT 3 5 John Liechty Middle School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II Toros Neza USA 05/01/2022 12:00 pm AKT 4 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II Lobos FC 04/10/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 4 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II La Maquina FC 04/17/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II Desert FC 05/22/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II CDC Dominguez SC 03/20/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 0 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II Chiriaco FC 06/08/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 2 Playoff Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC II Chiriaco FC 06/05/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC Merced United II 05/07/2022 4:30 pm AKT 2 2 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC CD Oakland 05/18/2022 6:30 pm AKT 1 1 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC Cal State Prep Academy 06/11/2022 6:00 pm AKT 0 5 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC Cal State Prep Academy 04/09/2022 4:30 pm AKT 4 1 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC Azteca FC 07/02/2022 6:00 pm AKT 7 2 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Los Banos FC Azteca FC 04/23/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 5 Oliviera Park upsl__show__results Los Banos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Los Angeles West LA Mafo 04/17/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 5 Ralph M Lewis Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Los Angeles Sporting FC Blue 04/03/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Los Angeles Rebels FC Ventura County 04/24/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Los Angeles A.S. Los Angeles II 05/15/2022 6:00 pm AKT 0 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Los Angeles Rose City FC 06/04/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Toros Neza USA 03/20/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 1 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy PSC II 05/01/2022 6:00 pm AKT Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC La Maquina FC 04/03/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 1 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC FADP Footballers Academy 05/01/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Chiriaco FC 04/17/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy California Rush 05/15/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 13 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Valley Lions 05/07/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 0 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Toros Neza USA 05/29/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 3 Fontana Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy Disciples FC 04/03/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 3 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy OC Kings FC 04/17/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 5 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy Newport FC 03/27/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Academy Anaheim Legacy FC 03/13/2022 6:00 pm AKT 0 6 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC South Florida Football Academy 06/11/2022 1:00 pm AKT 5 2 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Miramar Supreme FC 05/15/2022 1:00 pm AKT 6 3 Ronald L Book Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Ives Estates Thunder SC 04/10/2022 12:00 pm AKT 4 1 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Hialeah City FC 05/08/2022 TBD 1 2 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Florida Wolves 07/03/2022 TBD Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 06/25/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 2 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC FC Prime 06/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 1 Orange Bowl Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Colo Colo Academy USA 05/21/2022 3:00 pm AKT 5 3 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 06/29/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 2 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Argentine Soccer Academy 04/23/2022 12:00 pm AKT 5 4 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti Supreme FC Altitude Academies 05/25/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 1 Little Haiti Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Vinotinto Atlanta 03/27/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Middle Georgia United FC 04/17/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 1 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 LGSA U17 05/22/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 1 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 05/15/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 0 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Atlanta City FC 05/29/2022 11:00 am AKT 4 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
LGSA U17 TCSA 05/29/2022 9:00 am AKT 4 0 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
LGSA U17 Middle Georgia United FC 04/03/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 1 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
LGSA U17 Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 04/17/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 5 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
LGSA U17 Atlanta City FC 05/01/2022 10:00 am AKT 1 4 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Sunlight FC 06/12/2022 2:00 pm AKT 7 1 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Sunlight FC 05/22/2022 2:00 pm AKT 7 0 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Royal Palms SC 07/03/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 Mulbery High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Orlando Rovers FC 06/18/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 1 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy IdeaSport SA 05/08/2022 2:00 pm AKT 10 4 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Atletico Orlando 04/23/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 0 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy AS Frenzi 06/04/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 3 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Toros Neza USA 06/04/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Mafo FC II 05/28/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 3 McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Valley Lions 03/19/2022 3:00 pm AKT 5 0 McGarvin Intermediate SChool upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Lobos FC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 McGarvin Intermediate SChool upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Desert FC 03/12/2022 2:30 pm AKT 4 2 McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC CDC Dominguez SC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 McGarvin Intermediate SChool upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC II Upstate United FC II 05/18/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 0 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC II Smugtown FC 06/08/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 4 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC II Sahara Gunners FC 06/14/2022 2:30 pm AKT 3 6 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC II Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 05/28/2022 9:00 am AKT 0 1 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC II Black Rock IHC 05/25/2022 3:00 pm AKT 4 1 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Upstate United FC II 05/07/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 1 Buffalo State College upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Smugtown FC 05/21/2022 10:00 am AKT 0 0 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Sahara Gunners FC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 2 Buffalo State College upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC United Elite Krajisnik FC II 06/26/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 0 Buffalo State College upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Black Rock IHC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 D'Youville College Dobson Field upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Texas Spurs II 05/07/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 3 Midlothian Community Stadium upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Sporting NTX Verde 04/23/2022 4:30 pm AKT 0 1 Midlothian Community Stadium upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC I and I FC 05/28/2022 4:30 pm AKT 2 2 Midlothian Community Stadium upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Foro 360 Reserves 04/02/2022 4:30 pm AKT 5 2 Midlothian Community Stadium upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Bell County FC II 04/09/2022 4:30 pm AKT 8 0 Midlothian Community Stadium upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 TCSA 06/04/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 0 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Limeno Georgia U20 05/07/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 1 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Vinotinto Atlanta 05/28/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 4 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Pre-College DA 03/26/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 3 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Atlanta City FC 06/11/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 4 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Naples City FC II 05/20/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 1 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Miramar Supreme FC 06/23/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 1 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 06/15/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 1 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC FC Prime 07/07/2022 4:00 pm AKT Orange Bowl Stadium upsl__show__schedule Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 04/21/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 0 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Argentine Soccer Academy 06/02/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 2 Ives Estates Park upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Tajpolis FC 04/23/2022 5:30 pm AKT 1 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Revolution FC 03/19/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC OC Kings FC 03/27/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Mafo Los Angeles 05/19/2022 8:00 pm AKT 5 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Lobos FC Academy 03/05/2022 7:00 pm AKT 3 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA Sunlight FC 07/08/2022 3:00 pm AKT ESPN Wide World of Sport upsl__show__schedule Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA Royal Palms SC 06/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 4 ESPN Wide World of Sport upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA Orlando Rovers FC 05/13/2022 3:00 pm AKT ESPN Wide World of Sport upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA Lakeland United Academy 06/24/2022 3:00 pm AKT ESPN Wide World of Sport upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA Atletico Orlando 04/29/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 3 ESPN Wide World of Sport upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
IdeaSport SA AS Frenzi 04/15/2022 2:30 pm AKT 0 6 Sylvan Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Somerset SC 05/15/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 2 Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Kernow Storm FC 05/01/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 0 Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Foro 360 Reserves 06/04/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 1 Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Coppell FC 06/22/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 3 Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Coppell FC 04/17/2022 4:00 pm AKT Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Bell County FC II 06/11/2022 4:00 pm AKT 8 1 Lowery Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Hialeah City FC South Florida Football Academy 07/01/2022 TBD 3 0 Goodlet Park upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Hialeah City FC PSG Academy USA 06/28/2022 3:30 pm AKT 6 1 Broward Regional Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Hialeah City FC Ives Estates Thunder SC 07/05/2022 3:00 pm AKT 5 1 Goodlet Park upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Hialeah City FC Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 05/01/2022 5:15 pm AKT 0 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Hialeah City FC Colo Colo Academy USA 04/16/2022 5:15 pm AKT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC II Olympiacos DC 2 06/17/2022 11:00 pm AKT 1 5 TBD upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC II FC Municipal Limeno 07/05/2022 3:00 pm AKT Ridge Road Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC II FC Municipal Limeno 06/10/2022 11:00 pm AKT 3 4 TBD upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC II DMV Dynamo 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT Ridge Road Park upsl__show__schedule Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC II DMV Dynamo 06/29/2022 3:00 pm AKT Ridge Road Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Vinotinto Atlanta 07/02/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 2 Playoff South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Atlanta City FC 07/02/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 4 Playoff South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Atlanta City FC 07/06/2022 3:00 pm AKT Playoff South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro Unisamba FC 05/28/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro NYC Haiti United SC 05/12/2022 4:30 pm AKT 5 0 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro Formativas Barcelona SC 06/18/2022 3:00 pm AKT 7 0 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro Atlas FC NYC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm AKT 9 2 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro Amigos FC New York II 06/04/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Texas Spurs II 04/16/2022 2:00 pm AKT 1 2 Prestonwood Baptist Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Sporting NTX Verde 05/15/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 Foro Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Kernow Storm FC 06/11/2022 2:00 pm AKT Prestonwood Baptist Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves I and I FC 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 1 Prestonwood Baptist Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Bell County FC II 05/21/2022 2:30 pm AKT 11 0 Foro Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Formativas Barcelona SC Unisamba FC 06/11/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 0 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Formativas Barcelona SC NYC Haiti United SC 05/14/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 5 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Formativas Barcelona SC FSA Pro 04/30/2022 10:00 am AKT 2 16 TBD upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Formativas Barcelona SC Atlas FC NYC 06/25/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 0 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Formativas Barcelona SC Amigos FC New York II 05/28/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 2 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves PSG Academy USA 05/22/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 2 Veterans Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Naples City FC II 07/02/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 2 Veterans Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Ives Estates Thunder SC 05/19/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 2 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Hialeah City FC 06/25/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 4 Veterans Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Colo Colo Academy USA 06/12/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 6 Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 07/01/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 2 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Wolves Altitude Academies 05/10/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 3 Veterans Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 South Florida Football Academy 07/05/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Naples City FC II 04/24/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Miramar Supreme FC 06/04/2022 5:15 pm AKT 3 4 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Florida Wolves 06/29/2022 5:00 pm AKT UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 FC Prime 04/10/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 07/07/2022 4:00 pm AKT UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__schedule Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime PSG Academy USA 04/24/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 1 North Community Park upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Hialeah City FC 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__schedule Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Florida Wolves 06/28/2022 TBD 3 0 TBD upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Colo Colo Academy USA 07/10/2022 2:00 pm AKT Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__schedule Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 06/25/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 North Community Park South upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Altitude Academies 06/22/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 1 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Municipal Limeno Olympiacos DC 2 06/28/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 9 Gainesville Middle School upsl__show__results Gainesville VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Municipal Limeno Olympiacos DC 2 07/09/2022 2:00 pm AKT Gainesville Middle School upsl__show__schedule Gainesville VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Municipal Limeno Germantown City FC II 06/25/2022 2:00 pm AKT 2 0 Gainesville Middle School upsl__show__results Gainesville VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Municipal Limeno DMV Dynamo 07/16/2022 2:00 pm AKT Gainesville Middle School upsl__show__schedule Gainesville VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Municipal Limeno DMV Dynamo 07/02/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 2 Gainesville Middle School upsl__show__results Gainesville VA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Fairbanks SC Pioneer United FC 06/18/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 2 Davis Field Complex upsl__show__results Fairbanks AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Fairbanks SC Mat-Su United FC 07/31/2022 1:00 pm AKT Davis Field Complex upsl__show__schedule Fairbanks AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Fairbanks SC Cook Inlet SC 06/11/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 0 Davis Field Complex upsl__show__results Fairbanks AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Fairbanks SC Arctic Rush 07/16/2022 6:30 pm AKT Davis Field Complex upsl__show__schedule Fairbanks AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Fairbanks SC Alaska Timbers 08/06/2022 10:30 am AKT Davis Field Complex upsl__show__schedule Fairbanks AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy Valley Lions 03/05/2022 5:00 pm AKT 4 1 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy Mafo FC II 03/26/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 4 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy La Maquina FC 05/14/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 2 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy CDC Dominguez SC 04/16/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy Toros Neza USA 05/21/2022 4:30 pm AKT 0 1 Rancho Jurupa Regional Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
DMV Dynamo Olympiacos DC 2 07/05/2022 3:30 pm AKT Blandair Regional Park upsl__show__results Washington DC conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
DMV Dynamo Olympiacos DC 2 06/11/2022 3:30 pm AKT 0 2 Troy Park upsl__show__results Washington DC conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
DMV Dynamo Germantown City FC II 06/14/2022 3:30 pm AKT 3 0 Blandair Regional Park upsl__show__results Washington DC conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
DMV Dynamo FC Municipal Limeno 06/07/2022 3:30 pm AKT 1 0 Cedar Lane Park upsl__show__results Washington DC conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
DMV Dynamo FC Municipal Limeno 07/12/2022 3:30 pm AKT Blandair Regional Park upsl__show__schedule Washington DC conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Revolution FC 05/14/2022 7:00 pm AKT 5 2 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Revolution FC 04/17/2022 7:00 pm AKT Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Newport FC 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Mafo Los Angeles 03/26/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Irvine FC 03/12/2022 7:00 pm AKT 5 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC California Rush 05/21/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 4 McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC AMSG Elite 04/30/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Desert FC Mafo FC II 03/05/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 1 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Desert FC Lobos FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 4 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Desert FC FADP Footballers Academy 04/23/2022 5:00 pm AKT 9 0 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Desert FC Chiriaco FC 03/19/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 5 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Desert FC CDC Dominguez SC 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 0 Shadow Hills High School upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Texas Spurs II 06/04/2022 4:00 pm AKT 4 4 Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Sporting NTX Verde 04/30/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 2 Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Somerset SC 04/02/2022 3:00 pm AKT 10 0 Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Kernow Storm FC 05/14/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 2 Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC Foro 360 Reserves 04/23/2022 2:00 pm AKT 6 2 Coppell Middle School upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Cook Inlet SC Pioneer United FC 07/17/2022 4:00 pm AKT Bartlett High School upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Cook Inlet SC Mat-Su United FC 06/19/2022 4:00 pm AKT Bartlett High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Cook Inlet SC Fairbanks SC 07/24/2022 10:00 am AKT Bartlett High School upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Cook Inlet SC Arctic Rush 06/16/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 5 Bartlett High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Cook Inlet SC Alaska Timbers 06/09/2022 7:30 pm AKT 1 1 Bartlett High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Colonial FC Ziller FC 05/14/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 3 Fruitland Middle School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Colonial FC Utah Rangers FC II 06/04/2022 12:00 pm AKT 4 1 Fruitland Middle School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Colonial FC Utah Avalanche SC 05/07/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 4 Fruitland Middle School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Colonial FC Provo Athletic Club II 06/11/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 0 Fruitland Middle School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Colonial FC ASC Idaho 07/09/2022 12:00 pm AKT Fruitland Middle School upsl__show__schedule Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 07/02/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 1 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA South Florida Football Academy 04/21/2022 3:30 pm AKT 1 1 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA Naples City FC II 05/08/2022 TBD 5 1 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA Miramar Supreme FC 05/01/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA Ives Estates Thunder SC 06/25/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Colo Colo Academy USA Argentine Soccer Academy 07/03/2022 11:00 am AKT 6 1 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA Williamsport City Lions FC 05/14/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 2 Thomas A. Edison Park upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 05/28/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 1 Thomas A. Edison Park upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA Philadelphia Lone Star U23 05/26/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 1 Thomas A. Edison Park upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA New Jersey Alliance FC II 06/11/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 4 Thomas Edison Park upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA CD Catrachos PA 06/25/2022 TBD 1 3 TBD upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Tijuana Xolos USA Allentown United U23 06/08/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 1 Thomas A Edison Park upsl__show__results New Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles West LA Mafo 04/24/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 3 Barbour Turf Field upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Rose City FC 03/13/2022 7:00 pm AKT 3 2 Barbour Turf Field upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Rebels FC Ventura County 04/30/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 2 Barbour Turf Field upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Lobos Los Angeles 03/27/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 5 Ralph M Lewis Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles ASC Central Cal 05/08/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 1 Barbour Turf Field upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles SC Trojans 06/04/2022 7:00 pm AKT 3 1 Biola University upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Valley Lions 04/30/2022 5:00 pm AKT 8 2 TBD upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Mafo FC II 03/12/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 3 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC La Maquina FC 04/23/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 2 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC FADP Footballers Academy 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 1 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC FADP Footballers Academy 05/07/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Desert FC 05/27/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 3 Coachella Valley High School upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
CDC Dominguez SC Valley Lions 05/14/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Fontana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
CDC Dominguez SC Lobos FC 04/23/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Fontana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
CDC Dominguez SC Chiriaco FC 03/26/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 3 McGarvin Intermediate SChool upsl__show__results Fontana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Merced United II 05/21/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 0 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Los Banos FC 06/25/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 2 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Los Banos FC 04/16/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 4 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Cal State Prep Academy 06/18/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 1 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Cal State Prep Academy 04/30/2022 6:00 pm AKT 4 3 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Azteca FC 05/14/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 3 Skyline HS upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA Williamsport City Lions FC 06/24/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 4 Marcus Foster Memorial Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 06/19/2022 10:00 am AKT 6 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA Philadelphia Lone Star U23 05/28/2022 12:00 pm AKT 4 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA New Jersey Alliance FC II 05/15/2022 10:00 am AKT 1 1 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA Club Tijuana Xolos USA 05/01/2022 10:00 am AKT 3 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Catrachos PA Allentown United U23 06/12/2022 10:00 am AKT 3 2 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush PSC II 03/26/2022 7:00 pm AKT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush OC Kings FC 03/13/2022 7:00 pm AKT 4 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush Mafo Los Angeles 05/01/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush Irvine FC 04/17/2022 5:00 pm AKT 8 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
California Rush Anaheim Legacy FC 04/23/2022 5:30 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Huntington Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Merced United II 06/25/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 0 Dinuba High School upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Merced United II 04/16/2022 5:00 pm AKT 3 0 Mineral King Bowl upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Los Banos FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 3 Mineral King Bowl upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy CD Oakland 05/28/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 3 Dinuba High School upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Azteca FC 06/04/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 2 Dinuba High School upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Cal State Prep Academy Azteca FC 04/02/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 1 Riverway Sports Park upsl__show__results Visalia CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Briar United FC River City FC II 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT C. H Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Briar United FC NC Rush Triad SC 06/12/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 2 C. H. Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Briar United FC Moros FC 06/23/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 2 C. H Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Briar United FC Mint Hill FC II 07/30/2022 3:00 pm AKT C. H Herndon Championship Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd349e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Rock IHC Smugtown FC 05/15/2022 10:00 am AKT 5 3 IHC High School Stadium upsl__show__results Watertown NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Rock IHC Sahara Gunners FC 05/22/2022 TBD 0 2 IHC High School Stadium upsl__show__results Watertown NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Rock IHC United Elite Krajisnik FC II 05/12/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 1 IHC High School Stadium upsl__show__results Watertown NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Rock IHC Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 06/15/2022 10:00 am AKT 0 2 IHC High School Stadium upsl__show__results Watertown NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Rock IHC Upstate United FC II 06/06/2022 3:00 pm AKT 7 3 IHC High School upsl__show__results Watertown NY conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC II Somerset SC 04/23/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 1 Holy Trinity Catholic HS upsl__show__results Belton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC II Kernow Storm FC 06/04/2022 5:30 pm AKT 0 11 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Belton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC II I and I FC 04/02/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 4 Holy Trinity Catholic HS upsl__show__results Belton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC II Foro 360 Reserves 04/30/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 4 Holy Trinity Catholic HS upsl__show__results Belton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC II Coppell FC 05/08/2022 2:00 pm AKT 0 12 Holy Trinity Catholic HS upsl__show__results Belton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC Merced United II 06/19/2022 12:00 pm AKT 4 2 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC Merced United II 05/01/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 0 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC Los Banos FC 05/22/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 2 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC CD Oakland 06/12/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 2 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC CD Oakland 04/10/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 1 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Azteca FC Cal State Prep Academy 05/08/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 2 Veterans Stadium upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando Sunlight FC 06/05/2022 1:00 pm AKT 5 1 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando Royal Palms SC 05/08/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 1 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando Orlando Rovers FC 05/22/2022 1:30 pm AKT 2 2 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando Lakeland United Academy 07/09/2022 1:00 pm AKT North East Regional Park upsl__show__schedule Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando IdeaSport SA 06/19/2022 1:00 pm AKT 4 1 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico Orlando AS Frenzi 05/15/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 2 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Argentine Soccer Academy 05/26/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Hialeah City FC 05/16/2022 3:30 pm AKT 2 1 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Colo Colo Academy USA 05/28/2022 TBD TBD upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Altitude Academies 06/13/2022 3:00 pm AKT 7 3 Hendricks Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC Unisamba FC 05/14/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 East Meadows Soccer Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC NYC Haiti United SC 05/28/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 2 East Meadows Soccer Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC FSA Pro 06/11/2022 2:00 pm AKT 3 7 Randall's Island upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC Formativas Barcelona SC 04/23/2022 2:30 pm AKT 5 0 East Meadows Soccer Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC Amigos FC New York II 06/18/2022 4:00 pm AKT 6 2 Allen Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC Vinotinto Atlanta 04/23/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 1 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC TCSA 05/21/2022 4:00 pm AKT 5 0 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC Pre-College DA 04/16/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 1 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC Limeno Georgia U20 06/04/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 6 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 05/14/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 5 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Idaho Ziller FC 06/18/2022 12:00 pm AKT 3 2 Meridian High School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Idaho Utah Rangers FC II 04/30/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 2 Meridian High School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Idaho Utah Avalanche SC 07/16/2022 12:00 pm AKT Meridian High School upsl__show__schedule Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Idaho Provo Athletic Club II 06/25/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 1 Meridian High School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Idaho Colonial FC 05/17/2022 5:00 pm AKT 1 1 Meridian High School upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal SC Verdugos 03/12/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 1 College of The Canyons upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal SC Trojans 04/05/2022 7:00 pm AKT 0 1 Duarte High School upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Lobos Los Angeles 04/30/2022 6:30 pm AKT 3 0 College of The Canyons upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Rebels FC Ventura County 06/04/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi Sunlight FC 06/17/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi Royal Palms SC 04/24/2022 2:30 pm AKT 3 1 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi Orlando Rovers FC 06/29/2022 2:30 pm AKT 0 0 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi Lakeland United Academy 04/10/2022 2:30 pm AKT 3 1 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi IdeaSport SA 06/12/2022 2:00 pm AKT 10 0 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
AS Frenzi Atletico Orlando 05/28/2022 2:30 pm AKT 0 1 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo Valley FC Raiders 04/10/2022 7:00 pm AKT 4 0 Legacy Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo Sporting AZ FC 04/24/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 4 Legacy Sorts Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo RSL Southern AZ 04/30/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 3 Legacy Sports Compex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo Olympians FC Reserves 05/22/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 0 Legacy Sports Compex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo OJB FC 04/03/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 2 Legacy Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Arizona Sahuaros Segundo RSL Southern AZ 06/12/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 1 Playoff Legacy Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC Olympians FC Reserves 06/11/2022 6:15 pm AKT 1 0 Playoff Reach 11 Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting AZ FC Arizona Sahuaros Segundo 06/19/2022 6:00 pm AKT 2 3 Playoff Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy PSG Academy USA 06/08/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 0 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Naples City FC II 05/28/2022 1:00 pm AKT 1 1 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Hialeah City FC 06/11/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 1 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Florida Wolves 05/14/2022 1:00 pm AKT 0 4 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 04/16/2022 1:00 pm AKT 3 4 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy FC Prime 06/16/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 4 Coral Springs upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Arctic Rush Pioneer United FC 05/22/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 3 Service High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Arctic Rush Mat-Su United FC 05/29/2022 3:00 pm AKT 12 0 Service High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Arctic Rush Fairbanks SC 06/04/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 West Anchorage High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Arctic Rush Cook Inlet SC 06/26/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 2 Service High School upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Arctic Rush Alaska Timbers 07/31/2022 4:00 pm AKT Service High School upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Anaheim Legacy FC OC Kings FC 04/02/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Anaheim CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Anaheim Legacy FC Mafo Los Angeles 03/05/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Anaheim CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Anaheim Legacy FC Irvine FC 05/08/2022 7:00 pm AKT 6 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Anaheim CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Anaheim Legacy FC Disciples FC 03/19/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Anaheim CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Anaheim Legacy FC AMSG Elite 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 7 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Anaheim CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AMSG Elite Tajpolis FC 03/27/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Costa Mesa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AMSG Elite Revolution FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm AKT 8 0 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Costa Mesa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AMSG Elite Irvine FC 04/02/2022 7:00 pm AKT 3 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Costa Mesa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AMSG Elite California Rush 03/20/2022 7:00 pm AKT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Costa Mesa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AMSG Elite Lobos FC Academy 04/24/2022 7:00 pm AKT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Costa Mesa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Amigos FC New York II Unisamba FC 06/25/2022 4:00 pm AKT 2 0 Breezy Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Amigos FC New York II NYC Haiti United SC 06/19/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 6 Breezy Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Amigos FC New York II FSA Pro 05/14/2022 4:00 pm AKT 1 2 Breezy Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Amigos FC New York II Formativas Barcelona SC 06/11/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 3 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Amigos FC New York II Atlas FC NYC 04/30/2022 4:00 pm AKT 3 1 Breezy Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro New Jersey Alliance FC II 07/09/2022 3:00 pm AKT Playoff Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__schedule Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Williamsport City Lions FC CD Catrachos PA 07/09/2022 12:00 pm AKT Playoff Penn College of Technology upsl__show__schedule Williamsport PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
NYC Haiti United SC CD Catrachos PA 07/02/2022 1:00 pm AKT 2 2 Playoff Old Boys and Girls Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Amigos FC New York II 07/02/2022 2:00 pm AKT 8 1 Playoff Athenia Steel Rec Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
American Finalist American Finalist 07/15/2022 TBD Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies PSG Academy USA 06/26/2022 11:00 am AKT 2 3 Club Med at Sandpiper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies Ives Estates Thunder SC 04/23/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 0 Club Med at Sandpiper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies Hialeah City FC 06/03/2022 3:00 pm AKT 0 1 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 05/21/2022 11:00 am AKT 3 1 Club Med San Piper upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies Colo Colo Academy USA 06/05/2022 12:00 pm AKT 0 5 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Altitude Academies Argentine Soccer Academy 05/07/2022 2:00 pm AKT 4 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 Williamsport City Lions FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm AKT 1 4 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 UCFSC Jeffrey Mendoza 06/05/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 1 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 Philadelphia Lone Star U23 06/15/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 2 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 New Jersey Alliance FC II 05/22/2022 3:00 pm AKT 1 1 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 Club Tijuana Xolos USA 06/18/2022 3:00 pm AKT 2 0 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Allentown United U23 CD Catrachos PA 05/08/2022 TBD 0 3 TBD upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Alaska Timbers Pioneer United FC 06/12/2022 6:00 pm AKT 1 7 Kincaid Park Stadium upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Alaska Timbers Mat-Su United FC 07/17/2022 5:00 pm AKT Kincaid Park Stadium upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Alaska Timbers Fairbanks SC 06/26/2022 12:00 pm AKT 2 0 Kincaid Park Stadium upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Alaska Timbers Cook Inlet SC 07/10/2022 4:00 pm AKT Kincaid Park Stadium upsl__show__schedule Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
Alaska Timbers Arctic Rush 06/19/2022 4:00 pm AKT 0 3 Kincaid Park Stadium upsl__show__results Anchorage AK conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd348e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Sporting FC Blue 06/04/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 2 Hoover High School upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II West LA Mafo 03/12/2022 5:00 pm AKT 2 1 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II SC Verdugos 04/09/2022 5:00 pm AKT 5 2 Glendale Sports Compex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II SC Trojans 04/23/2022 5:00 pm AKT 6 0 Glendale Sports Compex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Club Athletic Los Angeles 05/21/2022 4:30 pm AKT 3 1 Herbert Hoover High School upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II ASC Central Cal 03/26/2022 5:00 pm AKT 0 2 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b