Division 1 League 2022 Fall

Schedule

Results

Home Away Date Time H A Venue
Zona CFI Sierra Vista SC 11/06/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Anamax Park upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Zona CFI SC Valley 602 10/22/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 3 Anamax Park upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Zona CFI RSL Southern AZ 09/17/2022 2:30 pm PT 4 4 Anamax Park upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Zona CFI Coronado Athletic Club II 11/19/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 2 Anamax Park upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Zona CFI CD Delfines De Abasolo 10/01/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 2 Anamax Park upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Vacaville Elite 10/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 6 1 Yuba City High School upsl__show__results CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC San Leandro United Academy 11/05/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 1 Yuba City High School upsl__show__results CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC CD Oakland 10/29/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Yuba City High School upsl__show__results CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Weston FC Naples City FC II 09/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 2 West Regional Park upsl__show__results Weston FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Weston FC Dade County FC U23 10/02/2022 11:00 am PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Weston FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Weston FC Club Atletico Banfield 10/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Weston Regional Park upsl__show__results Weston FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Weston FC Boynton United FC 10/17/2022 5:00 pm PT 7 0 Weston Regional Park upsl__show__results Weston FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Yuba FC 10/22/2022 7:30 pm PT 0 1 Horsecreek Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite San Leandro United Academy 10/08/2022 7:30 pm PT 1 2 Horsecreek Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite CD Oakland 11/05/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 2 Horsecreek Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Union Amaya FC Toros Neza USA 09/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Bernadino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Union Amaya FC La Maquina FC 11/19/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernadino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Union Amaya FC LA Aztecs 10/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 3 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Bernadino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Union Amaya FC Lobos Desert FC II 10/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Bernadino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Union Amaya FC Chiriaco FC 11/06/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Bernadino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors Predators FC 10/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 0 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors Pathfinder FC 10/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 5 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors New Jersey Alliance FC II 09/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors FSA Pro II 10/29/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors AYSAB Football Club 09/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
UCFSC Warriors Astoria Knights FC 11/05/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Rahway River Park upsl__show__results Rahway NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Union Amaya FC 11/06/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Lobos SHA 10/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Bobby Bonds Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA LA Aztecs 09/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Fontana Complex upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Lobos Desert FC II 10/27/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 2 Ralph M Lewis Sports Compelx upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Toros Neza USA Chiriaco FC 09/25/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 5 Bobby Bonds Park upsl__show__results Corona CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Somerset SC 11/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 1 Lowery Freshmen Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Racing Dallas FC 11/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Kernow Storm FC 09/25/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II I and I FC 10/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs II Foro 360 Reserves 10/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA FC Atlanta Academy 09/17/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 0 Paul Thigman Chevrolet upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Clayton International FC 10/29/2022 10:00 am PT 0 1 Paul Thigman Chevrolet upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 10/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 3 Paul Thigpen Chevrolet upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Atlanta City FC U23 11/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 2 Paul Thigman Chevrolet upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
TCSA Middle Georgia United FC 11/26/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 0 Paul Thigman Chevrolet upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Texas Spurs II 10/09/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 1 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Somerset SC 10/23/2022 12:00 pm PT 8 1 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde I and I FC 11/19/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 1 Allen Track and Field Stadium upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde FC Dallas Dynamo II 11/06/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 4 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Verde Coppell FC II 10/16/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Weston FC 11/14/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 2 Weston Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy ISA 09/11/2022 TBD 3 3 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy FC Prime 11/17/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 0 Loggers Run Field upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Dade County FC U23 11/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 3 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Club Atletico Banfield 11/20/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II Parkland Soccer Club 10/05/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 5 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II Palm Beach Flames 11/05/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 6 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II Ives Estates Thunder SC 10/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 10/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II Argentine Soccer Academy 11/16/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy II ISA Schulz 10/12/2022 4:45 pm PT 0 6 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Homestead FC 09/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
South Florida Football Academy Boynton United FC 11/26/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Sons of Queens FC UCFSC Warriors 10/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 0 Astoria Park upsl__show__results Woodside NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Sons of Queens FC PASCO Soccer 10/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 0 Randall Island's Park upsl__show__results Woodside NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Sons of Queens FC NY Renegades FC 09/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 3 Randall Island's Park upsl__show__results Woodside NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Sons of Queens FC East Coast FC 09/03/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Astoria Park upsl__show__results Woodside NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Sons of Queens FC Atlas FC NYC 11/05/2022 TBD 4 1 TBD upsl__show__results Woodside NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Sporting NTX Verde 12/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 5 AHS Track and Field Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Racing Dallas FC 10/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 7 AHS Track and Field Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC Kernow Storm FC 09/17/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 4 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC I and I FC 11/06/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 5 AHS Track and Field Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Somerset SC FC Dallas Dynamo II 11/13/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 2 AHS Track and Field Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Ocelot Colton Academy 12/10/2022 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sierra Vista SC Zona CFI 10/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 4 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sierra Vista SC SAFC Sahuaros 09/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sierra Vista SC RSL Southern AZ 11/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 6 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sierra Vista SC OJB FC 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 7 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Sierra Vista SC Coronado Athletic Club II 09/17/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 9 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Valley 602 Sierra Vista SC 10/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 2 Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Valley 602 SAFC Sahuaros 11/13/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Diablo Stadium Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Valley 602 RSL Southern AZ 10/30/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 4 Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Valley 602 OJB FC 10/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 4 Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Valley 602 CD Delfines De Abasolo 09/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 8 Ball Bank Park Legacy upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Rebels FC Ventura County 09/11/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 10/30/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans Club Athletic Los Angeles 11/20/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans ASC Central Cal 10/16/2022 8:00 pm PT 4 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans A.S. Los Angeles II 10/09/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 1 SilverLakes Equestrian and Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Trojans AYSD D1 Academy 12/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 4 Playoff City of Irvine Great Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Leandro United Academy Yuba FC 10/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Burrell Field upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
San Leandro United Academy Vacaville Elite 10/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Burrell Field upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
San Leandro United Academy CD Oakland 10/01/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 Burrell Field upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
SAFC Sahuaros Zona CFI 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Reach 11 Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SAFC Sahuaros SC Valley 602 10/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Reach 11 Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SAFC Sahuaros OJB FC 11/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Reach 11 Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SAFC Sahuaros Coronado Athletic Club II 10/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Friendship Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SAFC Sahuaros CD Delfines De Abasolo 10/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 6 Reach 11 Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Zona CFI 11/26/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Booth-Fickett Magnet School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Sierra Vista SC 09/10/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 2 William David Sitton Field upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ SAFC Sahuaros 10/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 William David Sitton Field upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ OJB FC 10/01/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 William David Sitton Field upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Coronado Athletic Club II 11/04/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 1 William David Sitton Field upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ SC Valley 602 12/03/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 3 Playoff Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Orlando Rovers Academy 10/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC GOSA Academy YF 09/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 7 2 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Gainesville City FC 2 10/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Indian Trails Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Club De Lyon FC Academy 10/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 6 Indian Trail Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Lakeland United Academy 11/27/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 4 Indian Trail Sports Complex upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County Newport FC 12/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Playoff Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County SC Trojans 11/20/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County Oro FC 10/16/2022 7:30 pm PT 8 1 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County Newhall Premier 11/13/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 0 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County ASC Central Cal 09/18/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 2 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels FC Ventura County A.S. Los Angeles II 10/01/2022 7:30 pm PT 5 0 Royal High School upsl__show__results Simi Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Texas Spurs II 10/15/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 3 Cardinal Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Sporting NTX Verde 10/19/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 1 Cardinal Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Kernow Storm FC 10/12/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 0 Cardinal Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC I and I FC 10/22/2022 6:30 pm PT 1 0 Cardinal Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Coppell FC II 10/01/2022 6:30 pm PT 4 2 Cardinal Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL Hurricanes FC South Florida Football Academy II 10/02/2022 11:00 am PT 0 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL Hurricanes FC ISA Schulz 10/07/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL Hurricanes FC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 10/10/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL Hurricanes FC Argentine Soccer Academy 09/17/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Ocelot Colton Academy 09/18/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Newport FC 09/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Lions FC 10/30/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II Irvine FC 10/09/2022 7:45 pm PT 1 1 Ruben S. Ayala Park Stadium upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC II 88Thirty 11/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC Sons of Queens FC 10/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 11 Astoria Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC Pathfinder FC 09/18/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 5 Flushing Meadows Park Field 5 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC New Jersey Alliance FC II 09/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 6 Flushing Meadows Park Field 5 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC FSA Pro II 10/02/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Flushing Meadows Park Field 5 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC AYSAB Football Club 11/06/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Flushing Meadows Park Field 5 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Predators FC Astoria Knights FC 10/23/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 0 Flushing Meadows Park Field 5 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Black North Georgia United 10/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 8 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Black Limeno Georgia U20 11/13/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Black FC Birmingham U23 10/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Black Club The Strongest Atlanta II 11/06/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Black Atlanta City FC U20 09/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 0 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Weston FC 11/22/2022 5:30 pm PT 4 1 Weston Regional Park upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC South Florida Football Academy 10/20/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 3 Pine Island Park upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Homestead FC 10/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC FC Prime 10/05/2022 TBD 8 0 TBD upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Dade County FC U23 09/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Pine Island Park upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Club Atletico Banfield 11/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results North Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC Sons of Queens FC 09/24/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC PASCO Soccer 09/10/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC New Jersey Alliance FC II 11/06/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC FSA Pro II 09/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC AYSAB Football Club 10/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC Astoria Knights FC 10/08/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Pleasant Valley NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
PASCO Soccer UCFSC Warriors 10/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Passaic Valley High School upsl__show__results Wayne NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
PASCO Soccer Predators FC 09/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 2 Passaic Valley High School upsl__show__results Wayne NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
PASCO Soccer NY Renegades FC 09/27/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 5 Passaic Valley Regional High School upsl__show__results Wayne NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
PASCO Soccer East Coast FC 11/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Passaic Valley High School upsl__show__results Wayne NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
PASCO Soccer Atlas FC NYC 10/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Passaic Valley High School upsl__show__results Wayne NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club PSL Hurricanes FC 10/08/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club JETSETV FC 09/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Terramar Park upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club ISA Schulz 10/26/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Terramac Park upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 11/15/2022 TBD 2 3 TBD upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club Argentine Soccer Academy 11/05/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 2 Terramar Park - Parkland upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames PSL Hurricanes FC 10/08/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Joseph Russo Athletic Complex upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Parkland Soccer Club 11/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Terramar Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames JETSETV FC 10/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 3 Halpatiokee Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames ISA Schulz 11/12/2022 4:30 pm PT 4 1 Mirasol Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Athletum Miami FC II 10/29/2022 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Mirasol Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Plantation FC 12/10/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Mirasol Park upsl__show__schedule West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Oro FC SC Trojans 09/24/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 2 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Compton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Oro FC Newhall Premier 10/30/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Compton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Oro FC Club Athletic Los Angeles 11/06/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 3 Great Park upsl__show__results Compton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Oro FC ASC Central Cal 10/09/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Compton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Oro FC A.S. Los Angeles II 09/17/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Compton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers Academy Royal Palms SC 11/05/2022 2:15 pm PT 0 5 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers Academy Orlando City Hunter's Creek 10/22/2022 4:15 pm PT 2 3 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers Academy Nona SC Academy 11/22/2022 2:15 pm PT 2 1 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers Academy Lakeland United Academy 09/11/2022 2:15 pm PT 1 2 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando Rovers Academy GOSA Academy YF 10/15/2022 4:15 pm PT 0 4 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Debary FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek Royal Palms SC 10/02/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 3 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek Nona SC Academy 11/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek GOSA Academy YF 10/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 1 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek Gainesville City FC 2 09/18/2022 12:00 pm PT 7 1 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek Club De Lyon FC Academy 10/09/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 4 Young Pine Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Zona CFI 09/25/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 3 BMHS Prescott Valley upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC SC Valley 602 11/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 2 BMHS Prescott Valley upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC SAFC Sahuaros 09/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 BMHS Prescott Valley upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Coronado Athletic Club II 10/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 4 BMHS Prescott Valley upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC CD Delfines De Abasolo 11/13/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 BMHS Prescott Valley upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
OJB FC Zona CFI 12/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Bradshaw Mountain High School upsl__show__results Chino Valley AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Rebels FC Ventura County 10/09/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Oro FC 10/02/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 0 El Dorado Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Newhall Premier 11/14/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Club Athletic Los Angeles 09/18/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 0 Biola University upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy ASC Central Cal 11/05/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 3 Fairfax High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot ll Academy Union Amaya FC 09/24/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot ll Academy Toros Neza USA 10/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot ll Academy Lobos SHA 11/08/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot ll Academy La Maquina FC 09/10/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot ll Academy LA Aztecs 11/19/2022 8:00 pm PT 6 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy OC Kings FC 10/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy Newport FC 09/10/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Complex upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy FADP Footballers Academy 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy Disciples FC 09/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Colton High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy AYSD D1 Academy 11/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 3 Colton High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Colton Academy Ocelot ll Academy 12/03/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Colton High School upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC PSC II 10/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Newport FC 11/13/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Irvine FC 11/06/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 6 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC FADP Footballers Academy 10/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC AYSD D1 Academy 10/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Great Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek Royal Palms SC 12/03/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 0 Playoff Heroes Community Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orlando City Hunter's Creek GOSA Academy YF 12/10/2022 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC UCFSC Warriors 09/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 13 1 SUSA Sports Complex upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC Predators FC 09/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 10 1 Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC Pathfinder FC 08/26/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC FSA Pro II 11/06/2022 1:00 pm PT 12 1 SUSA Sports Complex upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC East Coast FC 10/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 8 1 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC Atlas FC NYC 10/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 11 2 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Limeno Georgia U20 10/29/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 10/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 3 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Dalton United 11/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 7 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Club The Strongest Atlanta II 09/24/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Atlanta City FC U20 09/10/2022 3:00 pm PT 11 1 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona SC Academy Royal Palms SC 10/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona SC Academy Orlando City Hunter's Creek 09/12/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 3 Austin Tindall Sports Complex upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona SC Academy GOSA Academy YF 09/24/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona SC Academy Gainesville City FC 2 11/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona SC Academy Club De Lyon FC Academy 11/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Sons of Queens FC 11/13/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 Playoff Athenia Steel Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC Ocelot Colton Academy 11/20/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC Lions FC 09/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC FADP Footballers Academy 10/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 5 1 Great Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC AYSD D1 Academy 11/06/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC 88Thirty 10/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 6 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newport CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Newhall Premier SC Trojans 10/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Canyon High School upsl__show__results Newhall CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Newhall Premier Rebels FC Ventura County 09/25/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 7 Canyon High School upsl__show__results Newhall CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Newhall Premier Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 10/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newhall CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Newhall Premier Club Athletic Los Angeles 11/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Newhall CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Newhall Premier A.S. Los Angeles II 11/06/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Canyon High School upsl__show__results Newhall CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Sons of Queens FC 09/10/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Athenia Steel Park upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II PASCO Soccer 08/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Athenia Steel Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II NY Renegades FC 10/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Athenia Steel Rec Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II FSA Pro II 10/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 0 Athena Steel Rec Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II AYSAB Football Club 10/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 9 0 Athenia Steel Rec Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC II Astoria Knights FC 09/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Athenia Steel Rec Complex upsl__show__results Jersey City NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II South Florida Football Academy 11/10/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Plantation FC 10/13/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 6 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Homestead FC 11/05/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 6 Paradise Sports upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II FC Prime 11/19/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC II Club Atletico Banfield 10/08/2022 TBD 1 3 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 10/15/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 4 Stratford Academy upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC TCSA 11/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 4 Stratford Academy upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 09/24/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 5 Stratford Academy upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC FC Atlanta Academy 11/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Stratford Academy upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Clayton International FC 10/08/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 6 Stratford Academy upsl__show__results Macon GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos SHA Union Amaya FC 10/30/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos SHA Toros Neza USA 11/04/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos SHA Ocelot ll Academy 10/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 5 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos SHA Lobos Desert FC II 09/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos SHA Chiriaco FC 10/16/2022 2:30 pm PT 2 2 Ralph M Lewis Sport Complex upsl__show__results Perris CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions FC PSC II 11/20/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 12 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions FC Ocelot Colton Academy 10/16/2022 8:00 pm PT 5 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions FC OC Kings FC 09/11/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions FC Disciples FC 11/06/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions FC 88Thirty 10/02/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 11 Great Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Potros FC Black 09/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 09/25/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 FC Birmingham U23 11/06/2022 2:00 pm PT 7 0 Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Dalton United 10/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 3 Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia U20 Club The Strongest Atlanta II 11/20/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 2 Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Royal Palms SC 09/18/2022 2:45 pm PT 5 0 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Orlando Rovers Academy 11/19/2022 11:58 pm PT 6 0 TBD upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Orlando City Hunter's Creek 09/24/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy Nona SC Academy 10/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 0 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Academy GOSA Academy YF 10/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 6 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Union Amaya FC 10/15/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Toros Neza USA 10/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Ocelot ll Academy 11/05/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Lobos SHA 09/18/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Lobos Desert FC II 09/25/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
LA Aztecs Toros Neza USA 11/05/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
LA Aztecs Ocelot ll Academy 09/17/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 7 Lake Forest Sports Complex upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
LA Aztecs Lobos SHA 09/24/2022 4:30 pm PT 4 6 Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
LA Aztecs La Maquina FC 10/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 6 OC Great Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
LA Aztecs Chiriaco FC 10/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 7 Biola Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Sporting NTX Verde 10/01/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 2 Valley Ridge Park upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC I and I FC 09/18/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 3 Valley Ridge Park upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Foro 360 Reserves 11/19/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 11 Valley Ridge Park upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC FC Dallas Dynamo II 10/22/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 10 Valley Ridge Park upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kernow Storm FC Coppell FC II 11/05/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Valley Ridge Park upsl__show__results Midlothian TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 TCSA 10/16/2022 2:00 pm PT 9 0 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Middle Georgia United FC 11/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 0 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 FC Atlanta Academy 10/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 3 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Atlanta City FC U23 10/02/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Clayton International FC 09/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 4 Rocksprings Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 11/27/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 2 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 Potros FC Black 10/02/2022 12:00 pm PT 7 2 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 North Georgia United 11/06/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 FC Birmingham U23 10/23/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 3 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 Dalton United 11/27/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 Atlanta City FC U20 11/13/2022 12:00 pm PT 6 1 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
JETSETV FC South Florida Football Academy II 11/13/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 4 Loggers Run Park upsl__show__results Lake Park FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
JETSETV FC PSL Hurricanes FC 09/10/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Halpatiokee Regional Park upsl__show__results Lake Park FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
JETSETV FC Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 11/12/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Lake Park FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
JETSETV FC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 11/06/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 1 Halpatiokee Regional Park upsl__show__results Lake Park FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
JETSETV FC Athletum Miami FC II 09/18/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 2 David Posnack JCC upsl__show__results Lake Park FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC PSL Hurricanes FC 09/24/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Parkland Soccer Club 10/02/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 1 Orange Bowl Field upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Palm Beach Flames 09/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 4 Ives Estats Stadium upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC JETSETV FC 11/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Halpatiokee Regional Park upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Ives Estates Thunder SC Argentine Soccer Academy 12/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Ives Estates Stadium upsl__show__results Aventura FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA JETSETV FC 12/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff South County Regional Park upsl__show__schedule Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz JETSETV FC 12/03/2022 4:45 pm PT 1 2 Playoff South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz South Florida Football Academy II 09/21/2022 5:45 pm PT 2 2 Loggers Run park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz JETSETV FC 11/30/2022 4:45 pm PT 6 2 South County Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz Ives Estates Thunder SC 11/21/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz Athletum Miami FC II 09/22/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Weston FC 11/09/2022 4:45 pm PT 2 0 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Plantation FC 09/12/2022 4:45 pm PT 3 0 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Naples City FC II 10/22/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Boynton United FC 11/03/2022 4:00 pm PT 9 1 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Schulz Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 09/08/2022 4:45 pm PT 0 5 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Ocelot Colton Academy 10/01/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 3 Great Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Newport FC 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Lions FC 11/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC Disciples FC 10/15/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Irvine FC 88Thirty 10/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Texas Spurs II 10/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Lowery Freshman Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Racing Dallas FC 11/13/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Lowery Freshman Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Foro 360 Reserves 12/01/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Lowery Freshman Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC FC Dallas Dynamo II 10/09/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Lowery Freshman Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
I and I FC Coppell FC II 09/25/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Lowery Freshman Center upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Homestead FC Weston FC 10/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Weston Regional Park upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Homestead FC South Florida Football Academy 10/29/2022 TBD 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Homestead FC ISA 10/10/2022 6:15 pm PT 2 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Homestead FC Athletum Miami FC II 12/10/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Goulds Park upsl__show__schedule Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Royal Palms SC 11/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Secret Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Orlando Rovers Academy 09/17/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 0 Secret Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Lakeland United Academy 11/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Secret Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Gainesville City FC 2 10/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 9 1 Secret Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Club De Lyon FC Academy 11/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 2 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
GOSA Academy YF Lakeland United Academy 12/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 1 Playoff Secret Lake Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC 2 Orlando Rovers Academy 10/30/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 2 Jonesville Soccer Park upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC 2 Orlando City Hunter's Creek 11/12/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC 2 Nona SC Academy 10/08/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Jonesville Soccer Park upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC 2 Lakeland United Academy 11/09/2022 TBD 2 3 TBD upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC 2 Club De Lyon FC Academy 09/10/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Jonesville Park upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro II Sons of Queens FC 10/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 6 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro II PASCO Soccer 09/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro II AYSAB Football Club 09/25/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 0 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro II Atlas FC NYC 09/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
FSA Pro II Astoria Knights FC 08/27/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Hudson Sports Complex upsl__show__results Warwick NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Sporting NTX Verde 11/12/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Foro Sports upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Somerset SC 10/15/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 0 Foro Sports Club upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Racing Dallas FC 10/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 4 Foro Sports Club upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Kernow Storm FC 11/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Foro Sports upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Reserves Coppell FC II 10/22/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 1 Foro Sports Club upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 TBD 12/10/2022 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 South Florida Football Academy II 09/18/2022 3:30 pm PT 3 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 PSL Hurricanes FC 10/02/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Palm Beach Flames 10/11/2022 6:15 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Ives Estates Thunder SC 10/27/2022 6:15 pm PT 3 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 11/01/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 Athletum Miami FC II 10/22/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 1 David Posnack JCC upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Weston FC 11/03/2022 TBD 1 1 TBD upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime ISA 11/06/2022 4:45 pm PT 0 3 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Homestead FC 09/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Prime Boynton United FC 10/22/2022 TBD 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results Coral Springs FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Dallas Dynamo II Texas Spurs II 09/17/2022 3:30 pm PT 3 3 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Dallas Dynamo II Sporting NTX Verde 10/29/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 0 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Dallas Dynamo II Somerset SC 10/01/2022 3:30 pm PT 6 1 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Dallas Dynamo II Racing Dallas FC 11/19/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 3 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Dallas Dynamo II Foro 360 Reserves 11/26/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 3 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Birmingham U23 Potros FC Black 11/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 1 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Birmingham AL conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Birmingham U23 North Georgia United 10/01/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 3 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Birmingham AL conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Birmingham U23 Limeno Georgia U20 10/08/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 3 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Birmingham AL conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Birmingham U23 Club The Strongest Atlanta II 11/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 2 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Birmingham AL conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Birmingham U23 Atlanta City FC U20 10/29/2022 12:00 pm PT 12 1 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Birmingham AL conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy Middle Georgia United FC 10/02/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 0 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Atlanta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 11/26/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Atlanta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy Clayton International FC 11/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Atlanta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 11/13/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Atlanta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy TCSA 11/27/2022 12:00 pm PT 5 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Atlanta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy PSC II 11/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy OC Kings FC 11/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy Lions FC 09/24/2022 8:00 pm PT 5 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy Irvine FC 09/10/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
FADP Footballers Academy AYSD D1 Academy 11/26/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Lake Elsinore CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC UCFSC Warriors 09/11/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Mitchel Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC Predators FC 08/28/2022 4:30 pm PT 4 0 Mitchel Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC Pathfinder FC 10/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Bay Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC New Jersey Alliance FC II 10/16/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 2 Mitchel Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC FSA Pro II 10/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Mitchel Athletic Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
East Coast FC Atlas FC NYC 09/25/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 2 Mitchel Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC PSC II 10/01/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 0 Great Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC OC Kings FC 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC Newport FC 10/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC FADP Footballers Academy 11/12/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Disciples FC AYSD D1 Academy 09/17/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fullerton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Desert FC II Ocelot ll Academy 10/01/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 2 Hovely Park upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Desert FC II Lobos SHA 11/05/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 0 Hovely Park upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Desert FC II La Maquina FC 11/12/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 2 Hovely Park upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Desert FC II LA Aztecs 10/15/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 2 Hovely Park upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos Desert FC II Chiriaco FC 09/17/2022 6:30 pm PT 5 4 Hovely Park upsl__show__results Indio CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalton United Potros FC Black 10/29/2022 3:00 pm PT 7 0 Dalton Stadium upsl__show__results Dalton, GA GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalton United North Georgia United 09/17/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 0 Christian Heritage High upsl__show__results Dalton, GA GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalton United Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 11/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Lakeshore Park upsl__show__results Dalton, GA GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalton United FC Birmingham U23 09/24/2022 3:00 pm PT 7 0 Dalton Stadium upsl__show__results Dalton, GA GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalton United Atlanta City FC U20 10/08/2022 3:00 pm PT 14 0 Dalton Stadium upsl__show__results Dalton, GA GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Dade County FC U23 FC Prime 09/10/2022 1:30 pm PT 2 0 Kendall Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Dade County FC U23 Naples City FC II 11/12/2022 1:30 pm PT 4 1 Kendall Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Dade County FC U23 ISA 09/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Dade County FC U23 Homestead FC 10/22/2022 1:30 pm PT 0 4 Kendall Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Dade County FC U23 Boynton United FC 10/08/2022 1:30 pm PT 1 0 Kendall Soccer Park upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Coronado Athletic Club II Zona CFI 09/10/2022 1:45 pm PT 3 4 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Coronado Athletic Club II Sierra Vista SC 11/13/2022 4:30 pm PT 3 0 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Coronado Athletic Club II SC Valley 602 09/24/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 8 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Coronado Athletic Club II RSL Southern AZ 10/09/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 4 CYR Fields upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Coronado Athletic Club II CD Delfines De Abasolo 10/29/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 7 CYR Field upsl__show__results Sierra Vista AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC II Texas Spurs II 09/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC II Somerset SC 11/20/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC II Kernow Storm FC 11/12/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC II Foro 360 Reserves 09/17/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC II FC Dallas Dynamo II 10/14/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Coppell Middle School West upsl__show__results Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta II Potros FC Black 10/09/2022 12:00 pm PT 5 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Loganville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta II Limeno Georgia U20 09/11/2022 9:30 am PT 0 4 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Loganville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta II Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 10/30/2022 5:15 pm PT 3 1 Brook Run Park upsl__show__results Loganville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta II FC Birmingham U23 11/13/2022 TBD 1 5 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Loganville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta II Dalton United 10/02/2022 10:00 am PT 0 5 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Loganville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Club De Lyon FC Academy Orlando Rovers Academy 09/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 0 Showalter Field upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Club De Lyon FC Academy Orlando City Hunter's Creek 11/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Club De Lyon FC Academy Nona SC Academy 09/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 North East Regional Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Club De Lyon FC Academy Lakeland United Academy 10/22/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Young Pine Community Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Club De Lyon FC Academy Gainesville City FC 2 11/06/2022 TBD 6 1 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield Homestead FC 09/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield FC Prime 10/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield Dade County FC U23 10/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield Boynton United FC 10/24/2022 5:30 pm PT 6 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield ISA 09/11/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Atletico Banfield Dade County FC U23 12/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles SC Trojans 10/02/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 2 Biola University upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Rebels FC Ventura County 10/29/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 6 Bell Gardens Ford Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Oro FC 09/10/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 2 Biola University upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 11/12/2022 7:30 pm PT 0 4 Bell Gardens Ford Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles ASC Central Cal 09/25/2022 8:00 pm PT 4 4 Biola University upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Clayton International FC TCSA 09/10/2022 2:30 pm PT 4 2 Tara Stadium upsl__show__results Jonesboro GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Clayton International FC FC Atlanta Academy 09/25/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Southern Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Jonesboro GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Clayton International FC Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 11/20/2022 1:00 pm PT 5 1 Southern Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Jonesboro GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Clayton International FC Atlanta City FC U23 10/16/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 South Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Jonesboro GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Clayton International FC Atlanta City FC U23 11/13/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Southern Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Jonesboro GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Union Amaya FC 09/10/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 3 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Ocelot ll Academy 10/29/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC La Maquina FC 10/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 0 Bagdouma Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC LA Aztecs 11/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 8 2 Rancho Las Flores Sports Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Lobos Desert FC II 11/26/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Rancho Las Flores Sports Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC Union Amaya FC 12/03/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Rancho Las Flores Park upsl__show__results Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC AYSD D1 Academy 12/10/2022 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Yuba FC 10/08/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 2 Skyline High School upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland Vacaville Elite 10/15/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 1 Skyline High School upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Oakland San Leandro United Academy 10/22/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 1 Skyline High School upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Delfines De Abasolo Sierra Vista SC 10/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 13 1 Friendship Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Delfines De Abasolo SC Valley 602 11/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 1 Bell Bank Park Legacy upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Delfines De Abasolo SAFC Sahuaros 11/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 1 Bell Bank Park Legacy upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Delfines De Abasolo RSL Southern AZ 09/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Sueno Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
CD Delfines De Abasolo OJB FC 09/17/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Boynton United FC FC Prime 11/27/2022 TBD 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results Lake Worth FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Boynton United FC Plantation FC 10/27/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 5 Caloosa Park upsl__show__results Lake Worth FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Boynton United FC Naples City FC II 10/02/2022 1:30 pm PT 0 2 Caloosa Park upsl__show__results Lake Worth FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
Boynton United FC Homestead FC 11/13/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 9 Caloosa Park upsl__show__results Lake Worth FL conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd357e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSD D1 Academy PSC II 09/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSD D1 Academy Lions FC 10/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSD D1 Academy Irvine FC 09/25/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSD D1 Academy Disciples FC 11/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSD D1 Academy 88Thirty 10/30/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSAB Football Club Sons of Queens FC 11/03/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 6 Roy Wilkins Track and Field upsl__show__results New York City NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSAB Football Club PASCO Soccer 10/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 4 Passaic Valley High School upsl__show__results New York City NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSAB Football Club NY Renegades FC 10/16/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 4 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results New York City NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSAB Football Club East Coast FC 10/02/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 8 Mitchell Sports Complex upsl__show__results New York City NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
AYSAB Football Club Astoria Knights FC 09/11/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 1 James Madison High School upsl__show__results New York City NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Parkland Soccer Club 11/12/2022 TBD 3 1 TBD upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Palm Beach Flames 10/22/2022 4:30 pm PT 5 7 Mirasol Park upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Ives Estates Thunder SC 11/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 5 Ted Hendricks Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II ISA Schulz 11/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Ted Hendricks Stadium upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II Argentine Soccer Academy 10/08/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 0 Kendall Soccer Park upsl__show__results Hialeah FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC UCFSC Warriors 08/27/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Field of Dreams Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC Predators FC 10/29/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 0 Breezy Park upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC Pathfinder FC 10/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 5 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC New Jersey Alliance FC II 10/01/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 6 SUSA Sports Complex upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlas FC NYC AYSAB Football Club 09/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Met Oval Field upsl__show__results Long Island NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves Middle Georgia United FC 09/18/2022 10:00 am PT 4 4 Southern Cresent Stadium upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 10/23/2022 10:00 am PT 1 4 South Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves Clayton International FC 12/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 5 South Crescent Stadium upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 09/10/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 2 Silverbacks Stadium upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves 10/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 TCSA 09/25/2022 1:00 pm PT 7 5 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 Middle Georgia United FC 10/23/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 2 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 11/20/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 1 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U23 FC Atlanta Academy 10/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 3 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd356e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 North Georgia United 11/20/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 8 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Limeno Georgia U20 10/02/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 5 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 09/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 5 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Dalton United 11/06/2022 TBD 0 13 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Club The Strongest Atlanta II 10/23/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 7 South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd355e7dcd30c4d8b
Athletum Miami FC II South Florida Football Academy II 09/25/2022 1:30 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Athletum Miami FC II PSL Hurricanes FC 10/01/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Athletum Miami FC II Parkland Soccer Club 11/13/2022 3:45 pm PT 4 0 TERRAMAR PARK upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Athletum Miami FC II Ives Estates Thunder SC 10/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Athletum Miami FC II Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami II 10/02/2022 12:00 pm PT 7 0 David Posnack JCC upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Astoria Knights FC Sons of Queens FC 10/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Astoria Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Astoria Knights FC PASCO Soccer 10/16/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 1 Randall's Island Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Astoria Knights FC NY Renegades FC 10/02/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 4 Randall's Island Park upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Astoria Knights FC East Coast FC 09/18/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Randall Island's Park Field 90 upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
Astoria Knights FC Atlas FC NYC 09/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 6 1 Randall Island's Park Field 90 upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Rebels FC Ventura County 11/19/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 2 Palmdale High School upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Oro FC 11/12/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 1 OC Great Park upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 09/11/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 3 Palmdale High School upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Newhall Premier 09/24/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal A.S. Los Angeles II 10/29/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 OC Great Park upsl__show__results Palmdale CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Palm Beach Flames 09/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 4 Joseph Russo Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy JETSETV FC 10/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 4 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy ISA Schulz 10/04/2022 4:45 pm PT 2 1 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 11/13/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 1 Tamarac Sports Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
Argentine Soccer Academy Athletum Miami FC II 11/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 5 Tamarac Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Sunrise FL conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd358e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC New Jersey Alliance FC II 11/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff SUSA Sports Complex upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd339e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II SC Trojans 11/12/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 1 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Oro FC 11/19/2022 8:00 pm PT 6 0 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 09/24/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 4 Fairfax High School upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Newhall Premier 09/10/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 0 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
A.S. Los Angeles II Club Athletic Los Angeles 10/15/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Glendale Sports Complex upsl__show__results Tuiunga CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty Ocelot Colton Academy 11/05/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 6 OC Great Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty OC Kings FC 09/25/2022 8:00 pm PT 6 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty Irvine FC 11/20/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty FADP Footballers Academy 10/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty Disciples FC 09/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 9 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty Newport FC 12/10/2022 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
88Thirty ASC Central Cal 12/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 1 Playoff City of Irvine Great Park upsl__show__results Orange County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd39e7dcd30c4d8b
Sponsors