Upcoming Matches

Top Scorers

25

Dante Medina 88Thirty
Forward

17

Delaino S. Shaw New Jersey Alliance FC II
Forward

16

Alec Michael Petrizzi Palm Beach Flames
Midfield

16

Reneau R. Rances NY Renegades FC
Forward

15

Jose A. Macias-Garcia Ocelot Colton Academy
Forward

15

Eduardo Exiga 88Thirty
Forward

13

Dave Altidor Palm Beach Flames
Forward

13

Oscar Avila Limeno Georgia U20
Forward

13

Juan M. Arpino Homestead FC
Forward

12

Ezequiel Hernandez Dalton United
Forward

12

Sebastian J. Salazar UCFSC Warriors
Forward

12

Sean McKeever North Georgia United
Forward

10

George Fonkwo Texas Spurs II
Forward

10

Javier Marquez Rebels FC Ventura County
Forward

10

James F. Kerr Foro 360 Reserves
Forward

10

Keenan A. Harper Sons of Queens FC
Forward

10

Joseph Perez ledezma ASC Central Cal
Forward

10

Jorey A. Garcia East Coast FC
Forward

9

Mateo D. Myers Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves
Forward

9

Ian B. Brunet Middle Georgia United FC
Midfield

8

Joel B. Musese Atlanta City FC U20
Forward

8

Brandon Montoya Ocelot Los Angeles Academy
Midfield

8

Kai Jenkins Kalonji Pro-Profile U23
Forward

8

Anthony Seet CD Delfines De Abasolo
Forward

8

Jordan Davis Club The Strongest Atlanta II
Forward

8

Maximiliano Fernandez Racing Dallas FC
Forward

8

William J. Manzanarez Chiriaco FC
Midfield

8

Yader A. Rodriguez Ortiz LA Aztecs
Forward

7

Frank M. Herrera Dalton United
Forward

7

WILLIAM V. PALMA NAVARRETE Ocelot Los Angeles Academy
Forward

7

Ramtin Amiri Royal Palms SC
Forward

7

Patrycio Acosta Lobos Desert FC II
Midfield

7

Matias R. Barraza Homestead FC
Forward

7

Alejandro Serrano Chiriaco FC
Midfield

7

Eric C. Guo SC Trojans
Forward

7

Darius Jones Kalonji Pro-Profile U23
Midfield

6

Louis Edro JETSETV FC
Midfield

6

Francisco Medina Dalton United
Midfield

6

Nicolas Prada Club Atletico Banfield
Forward

6

Diego A. Vega Palm Beach Flames
Forward

6

Yohance Alexander NY Renegades FC
Midfield

6

Jesus Ramirez Ocelot Colton Academy
Forward

6

Hector Romero Foro 360 Reserves
Forward

6

Williams T. Shanks Sons of Queens FC
Forward

6

Tyler Santiago S. Arias Club The Strongest Atlanta II
Midfield

6

Alexis Santa NY Renegades FC
Midfield

6

Angel De Los Rios CD Delfines De Abasolo
Defense

6

Luis A. Alvis Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
Midfield

6

Taeylor M. Fisch Dalton United
Defense

6

Giancarlo Bustamante FC Birmingham U23
Forward

5

Landry Y. Dansou Kalonji Pro-Profile U19
Forward

5

Angel Sanchez OJB FC
Forward

5

Ronald Jones New Jersey Alliance FC II
Forward

5

Manuel Gutierrez Homestead FC
Forward

5

Michael Castaneda North Georgia United
Forward

5

Kody Gonzalez Foro 360 Reserves
Forward

5

Ethan C. Castaneda ISA Schulz
Forward

5

Wilton Quintero AYSD D1 Academy
Forward

5

Luciano J. Ferreira Homestead FC
Midfield

5

Ali Bolouri Atlanta Rovers FC Reserves
Midfield

5

Alejandro Ramos Gonzalez PASCO Soccer
Forward

5

Hugo A. Martinez North Georgia United
Forward

5

Giansebastian Goicochea NY Renegades FC
Forward

5

Josue G. Aceituno Atlas FC NYC
Midfield

5

Carlos A. Mendez ASC Central Cal
Midfield

5

Jared Romero Limeno Georgia U20
Forward

5

Sebastian Garcia NY Renegades FC
Forward

5

David I. Giron mejia FC Dallas Dynamo II
Forward

5

Omar Barreras Zona CFI
Forward

4

Trey A. Cardozo FC Dallas Dynamo II
Forward

4

Johan A. Deynes Athletum Miami FC II
Forward

4

Miguel Valladares Dalton United
Defense

4

Adrian M. Flores FC Dallas Dynamo II
Midfield

Online Player Registration

Register A New Team

Results

League News

News

Erik Morales Making Strides With Liga MX’s CF Pachuca After Time with UPSL Squad Matias Almeyda FC

Read More

News

Jorge Ruvalcaba Shining with UNAM Pumas after UPSL Side Mafo FC (Los Angeles, CA)

Read More

News

Inter Miami CF Academy’s Newly Incorporated U-19 Team to Compete in UPSL

Read More
 

KEEP UP
TO DATE

Sign up now to get the latest updates from the UPSL!

Sponsors